CIRCUITO UNINTER DE CORRIDAS 2018 - PARCIAL APÓS 2 ETAPAS

Rodrigo Machado Espindola

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

(Wolves)

30

30

60

Rodrigo Da Silva Goulart

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(E.AtivaSportR.)

25

25

50

Leonardo Soares Moreira

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

18

20

38

Pablo Michel Almeida De Almeida ..........

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

(STUDIO D)

16

16

32

Jober Campos Gonçalves

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

12

18

30

Murilo De Araújo Chaves

(A - MASC 1999 ou dep)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

14

8

22

Everaldo Adriano Medina De A.

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

Uruguaiana

20

0

20

Fernando Lucas Correa Pereira

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Correios)

3

14

17

Alexsandro Miranda Penteado

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

CoiotesRun

3

12

15

10º

Alessandro De Souza Salgueiro

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

AtivaSport

10

0

10

11º

Osvaldo Correa Kemmerich .................

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

(E.AtivaSportR.)

0

10

10

12º

Victor Ivan Marques Bastos

(A - MASC 1999 ou dep)

QUYRINUS UL

8

0

8

13º

Hector Javier Zarate

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

(MercedesArg)

3

4

7

14º

Cleber Fernando Garcia Silva

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

Uruguaiana

4

0

4

15º

Dione Tavares

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

WOLVES

3

0

3

16º

Jorge Humberto Braga Meus ................

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

(Ivan Runners)

0

3

3

17º

Juan Carlos Medina .......................

(E - MASC 1959 a 1968)

(A.Mercede)

0

3

3

18º

Juan Jose Vallejos .......................

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

(JV Running)

0

3

3

19º

Marcelo Matos Munari .....................

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Itaqui)

0

3

3

20º

Mariano Monzonz Ferrerya

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

PasodeLosL.

3

0

3

21º

Vinicius Martins Jacks Chaves ............

(A - MASC 1999 ou dep)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

0

3

3

Ana Beatriz Garcez Goulart

(G - FEM. 1999 ou dep)

(Ivan Runners)

30

30

60

Juliana Belmonte Novais

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

(Life Acad. H)

18

25

43

Gamarra Modesta

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

(JV Running)

20

16

36

Cristiane Moschen

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Conexão Saúde)

16

18

34

Tiphane Amaral Da Rocha Vieira

(G - FEM. 1999 ou dep)

CELEMASTER

25

0

25

Nathali Reis De Ferrari ..................

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

(Moving)

0

20

20

Juliana Barreiro Quirino

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

8

10

18

Adalgisa Cardoso Camargo .................

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

(Conexão EC)

0

14

14

Suzana Vieira Leiria

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

IvanRunners

14

0

14

10º

Rubia Patricia Noronha Da Silva

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

PapaLéguas

12

0

12

11º

Sabrina Bonato ...........................

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Conexão EC)

0

12

12

12º

Alice Martin Hartke

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Uruguaiana)

3

8

11

13º

Ana Paula Castro Caurio

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

ConexãoEdeC

10

0

10

14º

Maria Da Graça Dotto Pereira

(K - FEM. 1959 a 1968)

(Uruguaiana)

3

3

6

15º

Rosângela Lúcia Biaggio Soares

(K - FEM. 1959 a 1968)

(Conexão EC)

3

3

6

16º

Silvia Teixeira Pereira ..................

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

(Conexão EC)

3

3

6

17º

Lindsey Rofene Da S. Espindola

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

Uruguaiana

4

0

4

18º

Milliane Gallarreta ......................

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

(Conexão Saúde)

0

4

4

19º

Jessiene Lemos Souza Fuques ..............

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

(Uruguaiana)

0

3

3

20º

Lidiane De Souza Da Silveira

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

Uruguaiana

3

0

3

21º

Natália Nunes Gioda ......................

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Ivan Runners)

0

3

3

Eduardo Mumbach Lima .....................

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

(SOGIPA)

30

30

60

Lucas Dos Santos De Melo .................

(A - MASC 1999 ou dep)

(Ivan Runners)

25

25

50

Richard Patrick Garcia Nunes .............

(A - MASC 1999 ou dep)

(Ivan Runners)

20

20

40

Jeronimo Noronha Dos Santos ..............

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Wolves)

18

18

36

Paulo Sérgio Da Rosa Barboza .............

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

(Leal e Souza)

16

16

32

Carlos Alberto Alves Chaves ..............

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

14

10

24

Euclides Valdez Fernandes ................

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

CoiotesRun

10

12

22

Hilton André Severo Messa ................

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Ivan Runners)

0

14

14

Juan Ramon Alegre

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

Grupo8deJan

12

0

12

10º

Icaro Barcelos Pombo .....................

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

8

3

11

11º

Dione Tavares ............................

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Wolves)

0

8

8

12º

Wellinton Dornelles De Vlieger ...........

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

(GoFit A.E)

4

3

7

13º

Antônio Vanderlei Dos Santos Soares ......

(E - MASC 1959 a 1968)

(Bombeiros)

3

3

6

14º

Marcelo Clarete Seracini Penner ..........

(B - MASC 1989 a 1998)

(Conexão EC)

0

4

4

15º

Carlos Alexandre Dornelles Avila

(A - MASC 1999 ou dep)

ConexãoEdeC

3

0

3

16º

Leonardo Urquiza Pavanatto ...............

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Conexão EC)

0

3

3

17º

Mauro Elder Pereira Dos Santos

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

ConexãoEdeC

3

0

3

18º

Pedro Rogerio Velasques

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

LealeSouza

3

0

3

19º

Reni Raul De Vlieger

(D - MASC 1969 a 1978)

GoFit A.E

3

0

3

20º

Wagner Afonso Maurer Paes ................

(C - MASC 1979 a 1988)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

0

3

3

Silvane Da Rosa Tieppo ...................

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

30

30

60

Joana Barreiro Greco Piuco ...............

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

(Moving/Conexão)

18

25

43

Taiane Lopes Oss Emer ....................

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

(Info Missões)

25

16

41

Camila Corrêa Miquelli ...................

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

(Quyrinus Ultra)

20

20

40

Rosegley Machado Favero ..................

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

(Moving)

16

18

34

Cintia Mariele Essy Pons .................

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Moving)

10

14

24

Patricia Conde Buzatto ...................

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

(Mova-se)

14

10

24

Clarissa Pedroso Cortelini ...............

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Conexão Saúde)

8

4

12

Liege Da Silva Acunha

(H - FEM. 1989 a 1998)

MOVING

12

0

12

10º

Suelem De Pra Alves ......................

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Uruguaiana)

0

12

12

11º

Sheila Guidotti Xavier ...................

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Conexão EC)

3

8

11

12º

Maria Cristina Meichtry Farina ...........

(K - FEM. 1959 a 1968)

(Mova-se)

4

3

7

13º

Olimpia Neves Aquino .....................

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

(Conexão EC)

3

3

6

14º

Theresinha Pregardier Weber ..............

(K - FEM. 1959 a 1968)

(Equipe Falcão)

3

3

6

15º

Carolina Aldea

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

Bi-Runn

3

0

3

16º

Eleonora Guimarães Prevedello Pradebon ...

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Mova-se)

0

3

3

17º

Helga Vanda Tietbohl Costa ...............

(I - FEM. 1979 a 1988)

(Ivan Runners)

0

3

3

18º

Maquiel Corrêa Carvalho

(J - FEM. 1969 a 1978)

QUYRINUS UL

3

0

3