Resultado do Desafio Virtual 15 Milhas

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL - 3 Km

Clas.

Nome Completo

Equipe/Patrocinio

Cidade

Tempo

Anilton Douglas Hennig

B2B [email protected]

Santa Cruz do Sul

10:34:00

Osmar Adamski

Águia Branca

Guarani das Missões

10:36:00

Ederson Baldicera

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

12:50:00

Vinicios Lampert

Nelson do Brasil

Santa Rosa

13:48:00

Luis Antonio Haas

MISSIONEIRO

Santo Ângelo

14:18:00

Rafael Neitzke

Cia dos Cavalos

Santa Rosa

14:27:00

Millena Rafaela Rost Mazurkiewicz

ACEHOR RUNNERS

Doutor Maurício Cardoso

15:28:00

João Marcelo Foliatti

Crossfit409

Santa Rosa

15:32:00

Lilian Dorneles Farina

Unistalda

Unistalda

15:55:00

10º

Angelita Feron

Equipe Run4life

Ijuí

16:27:00

11º

Roni Da Silva

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

17:54:00

12º

Fabio Ricardo Anklam

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

18:31:00

13º

Janete Thume

Santo Cristo

Santo Cristo

18:37:00

14º

Scharlice De Lima

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

19:39:00

15º

Suéli Denize Angioletto

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

20:01:00

16º

Gustavo Sieverding Benvenutti

Prazer em Sorrir

Independência

20:21:00

17º

João Victor Fonseca Do Nascimento

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

22:12:00

18º

Sandra Regina Flores

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

23:16:00

19º

Daniela Danisa Perassolo

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

24:03:00

20º

Cristiano Padilha

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

26:54:00

21º

Michael Luciano Caldeira De Moura

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

27:00:00

22º

Munique Linck

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

27:17:00

23º

Valentina Grün Maicá

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

27:46:00

24º

Igor Ortaça Gomes

Brigada Militar

São Luiz Gonzaga

31:51:00

25º

Marilise Jaqueline Ribeiro

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

33:45:00

26º

Juliane Roglin

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

36:21:00

27º

Michele Kaczerski

15 Milhas/Atleta Especial

Santa Rosa

43:08:00

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL - 5 Km

Clas.

Nome Completo

Equipe/Patrocinio

Cidade

Tempo

João Vitor Brizolla

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

16:41:00

Geovani Girotto

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

16:49:00

Júlio Duarte

GALÁKTYCOS RUNNERS IJUI/TAG corredores azuis

Ijuí

18:48:00

Danrlei Grutka Do Nascimento

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

19:25:00

Fabio Henrique Soares Rodrigues

Infinitech

Tres de Maio

19:34:00

Adenir Koehler

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

19:58:00

Jacó Ziech

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

19:59:00

Thiago Piano

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

20:00:00

Leomar Vieira Nold

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

20:35:00

10º

Evonir Krewer

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

20:38:00

11º

Jonathan Dieusaert

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

20:43:00

12º

Cláudio Roberto Marquez

Cadu Assessoria Esportiva

Campinas/SP

21:04:00

13º

Tiago De Moura

M2 Running

Santo Ângelo

21:15:00

14º

Daniel Henrique De Campos

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

21:30:00

15º

Claudio Menzel

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

21:38:00

16º

Alex Rodrigo Maier

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

21:44:00

17º

Márcio Vinícius Mendel

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

21:54:00

18º

Pedro Jardel Pessoa

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

22:04:00

19º

Marcia Garcia Cavalheiro

15 MILHAS

Restinga Seca

22:15:00

20º

Dieimes Gabriel Ramos

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

22:32:00

21º

Gabriel |Verbes De Lima

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

22:32:00

22º

João Alexandre Dos Santos

M2 Running

Santo Ângelo

22:33:00

23º

Regis Marcelo Binsfeld

15 MILHAS

Santo Cristo

22:56:00

24º

Cledson Da Rosa Santos

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

23:12:00

25º

Luis Carlos Barrof

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

23:46:00

26º

Rafael Neitzke

Cia dos Cavalos

Santa Rosa

23:51:00

27º

Amilton Francisco Coelho Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

24:12:00

28º

João Marcelo Foliatti

Crossfit409

Santa Rosa

24:28:00

29º

Helbert Góes

H.Góes

Santa Rosa

24:50:00

30º

Anny Lubschinski

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

24:56:00

31º

Antonio Clevston

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

25:02:00

32º

Andrieli Abadi

Maratona Clube

Santa Rosa

25:03:00

33º

Fabio De Moura

M2 Running

Santo Ângelo

25:04:00

34º

Joao Osmar Malossi

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

25:04:00

35º

Warley Gomes De Carvaho

M2 Running

Santa Rosa

25:05:00

36º

Eduardo Felipe Faleiro

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

25:10:00

37º

Jorgea Araujo Reimann

Evidence Runners

Independência

25:40:00

38º

Roberto Jaeschke

Acelcor

Cerro Largo

25:43:00

39º

Miguel Ângelo Belincanta

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

25:50:00

40º

Paulo Antunes Da Silva

Cruzeiro do Sul/AC

Cruzeiro do Sul/AC

26:13:00

41º

Rutineia Marchezan Trevisan

MAIS CORRERIA

Santa Maria

26:14:00

42º

Carmen Regina Dotta

MAIS CORRERIA

Santa Maria

26:16:00

43º

Márcia Teresinha Urnau

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

26:26:00

44º

Carla Denise Meinen

MISSIONEIRO

Santo Ângelo

26:34:00

45º

Laura Brites

MISSIONEIRO

Santo Ângelo

26:35:00

46º

Marlene Naressi

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

27:08:00

47º

Ana Geneci Araujo

KM7

Santo Ângelo

27:48:00

48º

Clóvis Gilberto Menzel

15 MILHAS

Brasília/DF

28:05:00

49º

Greta Nazario Viana

KM7

Santo Ângelo

28:30:00

50º

Pablo Olschwsky Borges

KM7

Santo Ângelo

28:35:00

51º

Luciana Bratz Martins

KM7

Santo Ângelo

29:35:00

52º

Mauricio Bergmann

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

30:05:00

53º

Juliana Facanali

Cadu Assessoria Esportiva

Campinas/SP

30:22:00

54º

Luizelle Thume

15 MILHAS

Santo Cristo

30:29:00

55º

Luisa Medeiros Sanfelice

KM7

Santo Ângelo

31:07:00

56º

Mariani Lazaroto Schafer

Crissiumal

Crissiumal

31:15:00

57º

Adriana Paula Giehl Adams

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

58º

Aleandra Mezzaroba

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

59º

Alef Ricardo Machado Schneider

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

60º

Alexandre Quevedo Schneider

Brigada Militar - Polo de Ensino Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

61º

Andrei Rafael Casali

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

62º

Andressa Carloto

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

63º

Angelo Everaldo Rodrigues Marques

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

64º

Arquimedes Benhur Specht

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

65º

Bianca Cunha Santos Marinho

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

66º

Bruna Maria Becker Junges

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

67º

Bruno Borowski Roque

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

68º

Carlos Eduardo Cesilio

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

69º

Charles Skorek

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

70º

Clodoci Araujo Liscano Júnior

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

71º

Cristiano Afonso Ristow

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

72º

Danrlei Froelick Abling

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

73º

Danrlei Froelick Abling

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

74º

Diannyne Dias Blondet

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

75º

Diego Anger Santana

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

76º

Dionatan Mateus Dos Santos

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

77º

Djeisson Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

78º

Djones Andriel Bohnen Gehlen

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

79º

Douglas De Lima Canterle

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

80º

Dyuliano Roger Toledo Cavalheiro

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

81º

Eduardo Martin Mendes Schwiderke

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

82º

Eduardo Ouriques De Souza

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

83º

Elio Luiz De Miranda Goulart Filho

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

84º

Eliseu Spiscker

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

85º

Elivelto Richter

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

86º

Evelin Silvestrin Bazzan

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

87º

Felipe Antonio Da Cruz

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

88º

Felipe Da Rosa Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

89º

Felipe Ourique Bueno

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

90º

Fernando Mendonça Krug

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

91º

Gabriel Luiz Chielle Roani

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

92º

Gabriel Missio

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

93º

Gabriel Verbes De Lima

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

94º

Gabriela Lino Kleinubing

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

95º

George Ivan Christofari De Lima

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

96º

Guilherme Antunes

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

97º

Guilherme Da Silva Rieger

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

98º

Guilherme De Souza Carvalho

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

99º

Gyordan Bervian Machado

Brigada Militar / 15 Milhas

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

100º

Helder Lermen

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

101º

Humberto Preissler Do Rosario

Brigada Militar - Polo de Ensino Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

102º

Ivan Arthur Renz Mezzomo

Brigada Militar - Polo de Ensino Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

103º

Jackson Martins Ribas

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

104º

Janaina Almeida Oliveira

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

105º

Jaqueline Vieira Zavalhia

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

106º

Jardel De Azevedo Hanel

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

107º

Jean Eduardo Kensy

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

108º

Jeferson José Dotto

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

109º

Jeferson Richter

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

110º

Jefferson Santos De Oliveira

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

111º

Joao Paulo Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

112º

João Victor Fonseca Do Nascimento

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

113º

Jonas José Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

114º

Jonathan Da Paixão Rossetto

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

115º

Jonathan Fernando Antunes De Moura

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

116º

Jonathan Rosa Ferreira

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

117º

José Zimermann Dos Santos Junior

Brigada Militar

Giruá

31:51:00

118º

Juliane Makaruk

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

119º

Júlio César Torquetti Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

120º

Kely Thaís Mallmann

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

121º

Larissa Fraga Parahiba

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

122º

Leandro Dutra Machado

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

123º

Leandro Maciel Leite

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

124º

Leonardo Barroso Viana

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

125º

Lucas Braz Cardoso

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

126º

Lucas Griep Preuss Pozzobon

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

127º

Lucas Henrique Kupske Ebling

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

128º

Lucas Jean Trindade De Campos

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

129º

Lucas Klein

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

130º

Maikel Stocker

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

131º

Marcos Cantini Da Rosa

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

132º

Marcos Vinícius Da Rosa Chaves

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

133º

Mariana Borchartt Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

134º

Mariana Kulinski Trentin

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

135º

Marieli Cristina Da Rosa Becker

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

136º

Mateus Da Veiga Scherer

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

137º

Mateus Henrique Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

138º

Matheus Henrique Dos Reis

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

139º

Naason Daniel Manoel Machado

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

140º

Naidú Schmidt Miranda

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

141º

Natália Disconzi

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

142º

Natieli Patan Sabrowski

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

143º

Netiele De Farias Secchi De Almeida

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

144º

Nicolas Felipe Balduino Correa

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

145º

Ozeias Dorneles Marques

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

146º

Patrick Gideony Turola Paes

Brigada Militar

Cascavel/SC

31:51:00

147º

Paulo Ricardo Veber Dos Santos

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

148º

Rafael Cardoso Emann

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

149º

Rafael Da Silva Cunha

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

150º

Rafael Drey

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

151º

Rafael Rosa Da Silva

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

152º

Raiane Angelica De Oliveira Marinho

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

153º

Renan De Souza Campanher

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

154º

Ronise De Lima

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

155º

Talisson Felipe Barros Freitag

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

156º

Teilor Kretschmer

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

157º

Thailan Erbes Nadalon

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

158º

Thiago André Parisoto

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

159º

Thiago Neves Ferreira

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

160º

Victor Hugo Munhoes Pazuch

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

161º

Wellinton Wollmer Da Veiga

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

162º

Wesley Dos Santos Alves

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

163º

Wesley Ribeiro De Almeida

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

164º

Wilian Mateus Brum

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

165º

Willian Candaten

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

166º

Willian Pedelhes

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

167º

Yuri Vinicius Rosa Przybulinski

Brigada Militar

Santa Rosa

31:51:00

168º

Gustavo Albring Guth

Crissiumal

Crissiumal

31:58:00

169º

Tamyris Souza Da Silva

M2 Running

Santo Ângelo

32:05:00

170º

Luciana Vargas

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

32:12:00

171º

Rafaela Herter Da Silva

M2 Running

Santo Ângelo

32:12:00

172º

Rosa Maria Ramires De Moraes

KM7

Santo Ângelo

32:12:00

173º

Marli Teresinha Grutka Do Nascimento

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

32:16:00

174º

Aline Bianca Karnikowski

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

32:35:00

175º

Fernanda Knebel

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

32:45:00

176º

Renata Fournier

Brasília/DF

Brasília/DF

32:55:00

177º

Alex Albuquerque

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

33:58:00

178º

Jení Terêsinha Bisonhim

Tati Personal

Entre-Ijuís

34:41:00

179º

Rafael Alam Kacheski

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

34:51:00

180º

Carolina Bellinaso Leal

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

35:08:00

181º

Rafael Leal

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

35:08:00

182º

Iara Denise Endruweit Battisti

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

35:25:00

183º

Alessandro Vanzella

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

36:21:00

184º

Claudilene Martins Bergmann

15 MILHAS

Santa Rosa

36:25:00

185º

Gerson Battisti

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

37:34:00

186º

Marcela Schneider Brun

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

43:00:00

187º

Sadi Da Silva Machado

KM7

Santo Ângelo

44:48:00

188º

Vanessa Peripolli

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

48:03:00

189º

Eduardo Gerlach

Santa Rosa

Santa Rosa

48:05:00

190º

Camilo Binsfeld

15 MILHAS

Santo Cristo

50:06:00

191º

Doraci Padilha

Entre-Ijuís

Entre-Ijuís

53:38:00

192º

Gustavo Padilha

Passo Fundo

Passo Fundo

53:38:00

193º

Franciele Minuzi

15 MILHAS

Porto Alegre

1h:00:00