PONTUAÇÃO DA PROVA DE 3 KM

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

 

FINAL

Nome do Atleta

Cat.

Geral

Categ

Geral

Categ

 

 

Geral

Categ

DANIEL KLEIN ORTIZ

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

10

10

10

10

20

 

MATHEUS FERNANDES

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

8

8

7

7

15

15

JOÃO CARLOS ANTUNES FREITAS

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

0

6

6

6

6

BRUNO SALDANHA DA ROSA

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

4

0

4

0

8

FELIPE TRINDADE GONÇALVES DA SILVA

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

5

0

0

0

5

BERNARDO SACHETTO CARDOSO

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

0

0

5

0

5

DIOGO AMESTOY PEREIRA 

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

2

0

2

0

4

LEANDRO AMESTOY PEREIRA

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

3

0

0

0

3

MATEUS GÓES

A - 3Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

0

0

3

0

3

 

CLESIO DE OLIVEIRA

B - 3Km Mas 1994 a 1998

7

7

0

0

7

7

YAGO RECK DO CANTO

B - 3Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

5

0

0

0

5

JOÃO CÂNDIDO BALTEZAN LEITE

B - 3Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

0

0

5

0

5

JOSHUA GANDI FERRAZ CARPES

B - 3Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

0

0

4

0

4

 

GUILHERME DA SILVA LEITE

C - 3Km Mas 1989 a 1993

0

0

9

9

9

9

DIOSEFER LUIZ DA ROSA

C - 3Km Mas 1989 a 1993

0

5

0

0

0

5

FABRICIO ZINELLI HENRIQUES

C - 3Km Mas 1989 a 1993

0

4

0

0

0

4

 

ROGER MEDEIROS FERREIRA MAYORA

D - 3Km Mas 1984 a 1988

0

5

0

0

0

5

RICKY PEDROSO JACOBSEN

D - 3Km Mas 1984 a 1988

0

4

0

0

0

4

MATHEUS DE MOURA DIAS

D - 3Km Mas 1984 a 1988

0

3

0

0

0

3

IURI DE MELO

D - 3Km Mas 1984 a 1988

0

2

0

0

0

2

 

EDSON PEDROSO

E - 3Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

5

0

0

0

5

ARTUR FERNANDO DOS SANTOS MACHADO

E - 3Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

4

0

0

0

4

JONECI DA COSTA MEIRELES

E - 3Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

3

0

0

0

3

IVELTON VALCARENGHI DE CARVALHO

E - 3Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

2

0

0

0

2

JOÃO AMERICO TEIXEIRA CIDADE

E - 3Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

1

0

0

0

1

JOÃO LUIZ DA ROSA HENRIQUES

E - 3Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

0

0

0

0

0

ELCIO JAIR DE BAIRROS SARAIVA

F - 3Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

4

0

5

0

9

SILON LOPES OSORIO

F - 3Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

5

0

0

0

5

 

CRISTIANO CHALMERENSN

G - 3Km Mas 1969 a 1973

0

5

0

5

0

10

RICARDO ETCHEVERRY ALMEIDA

G - 3Km Mas 1969 a 1973

0

4

0

0

0

4

PAULO SERGIO MENDES

H - 3Km Mas 1964 a 1968

9

9

8

8

17

17

ANDRE DA SILVA PEREIRA

H - 3Km Mas 1964 a 1968

0

4

0

5

0

9

GILBERTO LUÍS TATSCH

H - 3Km Mas 1964 a 1968

0

5

0

0

0

5

CARLOS DAVID DE ROSSO CARDOSO

H - 3Km Mas 1964 a 1968

0

3

0

0

0

3

PAULO BENHUR PAZ LOPES

I - 3Km Mas 1959 a 1963

6

6

0

5

6

11

PAULO VALDIR CARNEIRO DE MELO

J - 3Km Mas 1954 a 1958

0

1

0

0

0

1

STEFANY PEDROSO

L - 3Km Fem 1999 ou dep

10

10

9

9

19

JULIA POSSATTI

L - 3Km Fem 1999 ou dep

0

0

7

7

7

7

HALINE DUGOLIN CECCATO

N - 3Km Fem 1989 a 1993

8

8

10

10

18

18

MARILIA SOUTO DOS SANTOS

N - 3Km Fem 1989 a 1993

0

5

0

0

0

5

LUANA VARGAS DA SILVA

N - 3Km Fem 1989 a 1993

0

4

0

0

0

4

JULIANA PERCEVAL

O - 3Km Fem 1984 a 1988

9

9

8

8

17

17

SAMANTHA RAMIRES DA CUNHA

O - 3Km Fem 1984 a 1988

7

7

0

0

7

7

ANA PAULA SOUZA CORRÊA

O - 3Km Fem 1984 a 1988

0

5

0

0

0

5

ANA DIANIFER RANGEL

O - 3Km Fem 1984 a 1988

0

0

0

5

0

5

ALINE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

P - 3Km Fem 1979 a 1983

6

6

0

0

6

6

ANDREA AMESTOY PEREIRA 

Q - 3Km Fem 1974 a 1978

0

5

6

6

6

11

ANDIARA DE SOUZA SOARES 

Q - 3Km Fem 1974 a 1978

0

3

0

4

0

7

FERNANDA TATIANE DOS SANTOS

Q - 3Km Fem 1974 a 1978

0

0

0

5

0

5

ANA PAULA DIAS ABASCAL

Q - 3Km Fem 1974 a 1978

0

4

0

0

0

4

LUCE MARIBEL TEIXEIRA SALDANHA

T - 3Km Fem 1963 ou ant

0

1

0

0

0

1

PONTUAÇÃO DA PROVA DE 6 KM

1ª ETAPA

2ª ETAPA

 

FINAL

Nome do Atleta

Cat.

Geral

Categ

Geral

Categ

 

 

Geral

Categ

LUÍS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ZAGO 

C - 6Km Mas 1989 a 1993

10

10

10

10

20

PEDRO LA FLOR

A - 6Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

5

0

0

0

5

ANDRÉ LUIZ WALTERMANN GUEDES

A - 6Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

0

0

5

0

5

THAWEN SEIXAS SENA

A - 6Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

4

0

0

0

4

JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS GUEDES

A - 6Km Mas 1999 ou dep

0

0

0

4

0

4

JOÃO CÂNDIDO BALTEZAN LEITE

B - 6Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

5

0

0

0

5

KAHIKY FERREIRA NASCIMENTO

B - 6Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

0

0

5

0

5

ANDRÉ GUSTAVO DA CUNHA RAMALHO

B - 6Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

4

0

0

0

4

JULIANO PELIZZA

B - 6Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

3

0

0

0

3

OTÁVIO NOGUEIRA STURARO

B - 6Km Mas 1994 a 1998

0

2

0

0

0

2

Fellipe Lima 

C - 6Km Mas 1989 a 1993

9

9

9

9

18

18

JOSÉ ERALDO MARQUES CALDERON

C - 6Km Mas 1989 a 1993

8

8

0

0

8

8

GUILHERME RODRIGUEZ MARQUES

C - 6Km Mas 1989 a 1993

6

6

0

0

6

6

RYAN DOS SANTOS DUTRA

C - 6Km Mas 1989 a 1993

0

0

0

5

0

5

DEIVES MAYKEL DA SILVA

D - 6Km Mas 1984 a 1988

0

5

0

0

0

5

FELIPE DA SILVEIRA GOMES

D - 6Km Mas 1984 a 1988

0

0

0

5

0

5

NASPER MACHADO

E - 6Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

0

7

7

7

7

PAULO ROGERIO DE BITENCOURT

E - 6Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

5

0

0

0

5

JOSÉ JONATAS DA CRUZ MARTINS

E - 6Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

0

0

5

0

5

RODRIGO CORREIA TRINDADE

E - 6Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

0

0

4

0

4

MICHEL ALBA

E - 6Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

0

0

3

0

3

JULIANO LACAVA PEREIRA

E - 6Km Mas 1979 a 1983

0

0

0

2

0

2

ALCIONE LEITE

F - 6Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

5

0

3

0

8

LEANDRO CORREA BUSS

F - 6Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

0

8

8

8

8

Fabricio Nunes De Góes

F - 6Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

0

0

5

0

5

ALEXANDRE ROSA PEREIRA

F - 6Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

0

0

4

0

4

MARCIO CODEVILLA

F - 6Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

0

0

2

0

2

ANTENOR DIAS

F - 6Km Mas 1974 a 1978

0

0

0

1

0

1

SERGIO ADRIANO TRINDADE

G - 6Km Mas 1969 a 1973

0

4

0

5

0

9

CHARLES DE JESUS TELLIER DIAS

G - 6Km Mas 1969 a 1973

0

5

0

0

0

5

LUIS ANTONIO BITENCOURT FEITEIRO

G - 6Km Mas 1969 a 1973

0

0

0

4

0

4

GLÉDIO MONTEIRO LOPES FILHO

H - 6Km Mas 1964 a 1968

0

5

0

5

0

10

ANTENOR MACEDONIO NERY DA SILVA

I - 6Km Mas 1959 a 1963

7

7

6

6

13

13

FAVORINO SOARES

I - 6Km Mas 1959 a 1963

0

5

0

4

0

9

JAIRO DA ROSA SILVEIRA

I - 6Km Mas 1959 a 1963

0

0

0

5

0

5

ADAO LOZARIO GOULART

I - 6Km Mas 1959 a 1963

0

0

0

3

0

3

NESTOR PAULO MARKUS

K - 6Km Mas 1953 ou ant

0

5

0

5

0

10

Juliana Belmonte Novais

N - 6Km Fem 1989 a 1993

9

9

10

10

19

ALICE NATALIA BALTEZAN

M - 6Km Fem 1994 a 1998

8

8

8

8

16

16

GORETI FATIMA LOPES DOTTO

S - 6Km Fem 1964 a 1968

7

7

7

7

14

14

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

S - 6Km Fem 1964 a 1968

10

10

0

0

10

10

CATIANA MARTINS

O - 6Km Fem 1984 a 1988

0

0

9

9

9

9

JOVANA DE SOUZA VELOZO

P - 6Km Fem 1979 a 1983

6

6

0

0

6

6

IEDA MARIA AVILA

R - 6Km Fem 1969 a 1973

0

0

6

6

6

6

ANA AMÉLIA MACIEL

N - 6Km Fem 1989 a 1993

0

0

0

5

0

5

KATIA FERREIRA DIAS CARDOSO

Q - 6Km Fem 1974 a 1978

0

5

0

0

0

5