VII CIRCUITO REGIONAL

SOLICITAÇÃO DE REVISÃO OU TIRAR DÚVIDA -WhatsApp: (55) 9 9604 4611

REVISÃO SOLICITE PE WHATSAPP: 55 9 9604-4611

Panambi

Santo Ângelo

Ijuí

Cerro Largo

Santa Rosa

Cruz Alta

Horizontina

Entre-Ijuís

Pontuação

Clas.

Nome Completo

Equipe

Cat.

25/fev

25/mar

29/abr

08/jul

11/ago

19/ago

Categ.

Categ.

Final

Ricardo Rudek Sobucki

Km7/Sicredi

E

 

 

11

13

15

14

15

15

 

 

83

Matias Corrêa Do Amaral

CCI

B

 

 

12

12

14

13

13

12

 

 

76

Luan Dos Santos Gonçalves

CCI

A

 

 

15

15

16

15

0

13

 

 

74

Douglas Soares De Andrade

CCI

E

 

 

13

11

12

11

12

11

 

 

70

Ildefonso Vieira Da Costa

MaratonaClub

K

 

 

11

11

11

11

11

11

 

 

66

Diani Keli Lottermann

MaratonaClub

M

 

 

13

13

11

14

14

16

 

 

81

Sandra Pelisson Scherer

CCI

R

 

 

15

12

12

11

12

14

 

 

76

Luciana Beatriz De Lima Da Luz

RalRunner

S

 

 

16

14

14

15

15

0

 

 

74

Liliana Lubschinski

15 Milhas

R

 

 

10

10

9

13

11

12

 

 

65

Iracema Lopes Bernardo

A.PASTORIL

V

 

 

11

10

10

11

11

11

 

 

64

Luan Dos Santos Gonçalves

CCI

A

 

 

15

15

16

15

0

13

 

 

74

Felipe De Freitas Da Silva

C.Tiradentes

A

8

11

11

12

11

11

64

Victor Debesaitis Dos Santos

DS.RUNNING

A

1

6

7

10

9

9

42

Wellington Bialvo

ACELCOR

A

10

8

4

5

6

0

33

Marcos Alles

R4H

A

9

0

0

0

10

10

29

Keviny Moreira Da Silva

ACELCOR

A

6

7

1

4

4

6

28

Gabriel Fagundes Da Silva

EspaçoActiv

A

5

9

10

0

0

0

24

Alex Ramos

CCI/Flech R

A

11

0

1

8

2

0

22

Andriel Soares

AtletismoHZ

A

0

0

3

9

7

0

19

10º

Eduardo Meira Da Rosa

EspaçoActiv

A

0

0

8

0

0

8

16

11º

Geliel Pelisson Scherer

CCI

A

7

0

6

0

0

0

13

12º

Kaian Silva Da Rosa

MaratonaClub

A

4

0

9

0

0

0

13

13º

Emanuel Machado

Papaleguas

A

2

10

0

0

0

0

12

14º

Emanuel Greff

DS Running

A

0

0

0

11

0

0

11

15º

Rafael Vieira Fongue

CCI

A

1

3

1

3

3

0

11

16º

Bruno Brum Kilca

ACELCOR

A

1

1

0

1

1

5

9

17º

Guilherme Tauã Dos Santos Silva

R4H

A

1

5

2

0

0

0

8

18º

JOÃO PEDRO ELY

MaratonaClub

A

0

0

0

0

8

0

8

19º

Anderson Walter Antunes

BIA C AD/3

A

0

0

0

0

0

7

7

20º

Denis Oliveira

CCI

A

0

0

1

6

0

0

7

21º

Samuel Souza

ACELCOR

A

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

22º

Gabriel De Borba

CCI

A

1

0

1

1

0

3

6

23º

Ian Lucas de Mattos

ACELCOR

A

0

0

0

1

1

4

6

24º

Isaquem Michel Carvalho C.

CCI

A

0

0

1

0

5

0

6

25º

Lucas De Melo Gonçalves

CCI

A

1

1

1

1

1

1

6

26º

Robson Person

C.Tiradentes

A

1

4

1

0

0

0

6

27º

Larri Gabriel Hermes Lenes

ADCH

A

0

0

5

0

0

0

5

28º

Arison Desordi Biolchi

C.Tiradentes

A

1

1

1

0

0

0

3

29º

Everton Hollz

ACELCOR

A

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

30º

Gabriel de Oliveira Nunes

C.Tiradentes

A

1

0

1

1

0

0

3

31º

Gustavo Serves De Camargo

CCI

A

0

0

1

2

0

0

3

32º

João Vitor Maciel Da Silva

C.Tiradentes

A

1

1

1

0

0

0

3

33º

Carlos Fabiano Pedroso Corrêa

BCAD/3

A

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

34º

Cristian Weich Lemos

CTiradentes

A

0

1

1

0

0

0

2

35º

Eduardo Henrique Welter

ACELCOR

A

1

0

0

1

0

0

2

36º

Felipe Capitani Silveira

C.Tiradentes

A

1

1

0

0

0

0

2

37º

Gabriel Hupfer Righi

CTiradentes

A

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

38º

Germano Jung Della Flora

C.Tiradentes

A

0

1

1

0

0

0

2

39º

Jean Lucas Barboza

CORCA/GSSCA

A

0

1

1

0

0

0

2

40º

Jeison De Araujo

MaratonaClub

A

1

1

0

0

0

0

2

41º

Lucas Barbosa De Jesus

C.Tiradentes

A

1

1

0

0

0

0

2

42º

Matheus Pilau De Oliveira

C.Tiradentes

A

1

1

0

0

0

0

2

43º

Nicollas Holz Eberhardt

C.Tiradentes

A

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

44º

Regis Alvaristo

ACEHOR

A

0

1

1

0

0

0

2

45º

Abner Gillian Kruger Arais

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

46º

Andrei Renan De Conto Albrecht

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

47º

Augusto Rodrigues Rauber

Roque Gonz.

A

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

48º

Bernardo Duarte Da Silveira

C.Tiradentes

A

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

49º

Bernardo Ludwig Dama

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

50º

DANIEL AUGUSTO STRIEDER HUBNER

MaratonaClub

A

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

51º

Eduardo André Perius Back

Est.Fitness

A

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

52º

Eduardo Zanatta Kapp

CTiradentes

A

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

53º

Everton Cassimiro Neves

AABB COMUN.

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

54º

Everton Da Chaga Machado

CCI

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

55º

Gabriel Soares Viecili

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

56º

Gabriel Wesendonck Stalschuss

CCI

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

57º

Gustavo Graeber Stefani

Winx

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

58º

Gustavo Ricardo Krupp Prauchner

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

59º

João Samuel Almeida De Souza

ACELCOR

A

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

60º

Leonardo Estigarribia

MaratonaClub

A

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

61º

Leonardo Wolffenbuttel Serafim

Giruá

A

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

62º

Lucas Ronconi

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

63º

Mateus Wiezbicki Dreon

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

64º

Matheus Wiezbicki Dreon

C.Tiradentes

A

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

65º

Nichollas Ryan De Moura Blaszak

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

66º

Nicollas Ryan De Moura Blaszak

CTiradentes

A

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

67º

Nils Bronzatto Olson'

CTiradentes

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

68º

Otavio Cozer Nhoato

CCI- Ruyzão

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

69º

Paulo Ricardo Dos Santos Machado

Cruz Alta

A

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

70º

Pedro Henrique Gonçalves Lena

C.Tiradentes

A

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

71º

Renan Boton

TAG/KM7

A

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

72º

Renato Pontes De Moura

CCI

A

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

73º

Thauan Gustavo De Almeida Da S.

CTiradentes

A

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

74º

Tiago Milbradt

ACEHOR

A

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

75º

Willian Albrecht Fruet

C.Tiradentes

A

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

Matias Corrêa Do Amaral

CCI

B

 

 

12

12

14

13

13

12

 

 

76

Jean Oliveira Da Silva

ACELCOR

B

10

8

10

11

11

10

60

Everton Dorneles Nascimento

RalRunner

B

11

11

13

9

10

0

54

Deivide Da Silva Guterres

R4H

B

6

0

8

7

8

7

36

Patrick Oliveira De Godoi

A.EspaçoA.

B

14

10

0

0

0

11

35

Maicon Da Silva Stein

SteinMaicon

B

0

0

0

10

9

8

27

Leonardo Schemmer Mello

R4H

B

1

4

7

0

6

5

23

Moises Caetano Ferreira

ACELCOR

B

2

7

0

5

5

4

23

Bruno Reis De Mello

G148

B

9

0

11

0

0

0

20

10º

Edilson Da Silva Martins

TatiPerson.

B

0

9

9

0

0

0

18

11º

Marco Antonio Da Motta

RalRunner

B

7

0

0

8

0

0

15

12º

Maicon Dionatan Griebeler

15 Milhas

B

3

6

0

1

0

0

10

13º

Ronaldo Belini

BCAD/3

B

0

0

0

0

0

9

9

14º

Adalberto Maciel

Wizard

B

0

0

0

4

4

0

8

15º

Marcelo Bayer

RunForHealth

B

8

0

0

0

0

0

8

16º

Roger Schulz

ACEHOR

B

1

1

2

1

0

2

7

17º

SAUL AMARO DE MATTOS

MaratonaClub

B

0

0

0

0

7

0

7

18º

Augusto Perius Klein

ACELCOR

B

0

1

1

0

1

3

6

19º

Cristian Pessanha da Silva

bcad

B

0

0

0

0

0

6

6

20º

Flavio de Lara Lemes

ÁguiaBranca

B

0

0

0

6

0

0

6

21º

Guilherme Schneider

ACELCOR

B

0

0

0

3

3

0

6

22º

Lucas De Almeida Dias

A.E.Activo

B

0

0

6

0

0

0

6

23º

Eduardo Mallmann

19° RC MEC

B

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

24º

Guilherme Oliveira Ribeiro De S.

Equilibrio A

B

0

5

0

0

0

0

5

25º

Henrique Debesaitis dos Santos

CCI

B

1

0

3

1

0

0

5

26º

MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA VEIGA

MÉDICO

B

0

0

5

0

0

0

5

27º

Fabiano Juzwiak

santo angelo

B

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

28º

Guilherme Pedroso Dos Santos

AABB COMUM

B

0

0

4

0

0

0

4

29º

Bruno Kamien

Giruá

B

0

3

0

0

0

0

3

30º

DOUGLAS SOARES HOFFERBER

CF409

B

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

31º

IGOR ESPINDOLA WAGNER

AUDÁCIA

B

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

32º

Wellington Pereira Pasturiza

Santo Ângelo

B

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

33º

Braian Barros Braz

MEDICO

B

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

34º

Cassiano Souza Rodrigues

G. HUMAITÁ

B

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

35º

Gabriel Stolberg Da Silva

EspaçoActiv

B

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

36º

Guilherme Dessbesell

SESIPanambi

B

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

37º

Jacson Galdan Da S. Hammarstron

CCI

B

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

38º

Jonas Engroff

RalRunner

B

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

39º

Juliano Amarante da Rosa

GrupoHumaitá

B

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

40º

Mateus Camilo Pomina Ardenghy

EspaçoActiv

B

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

41º

Pedro Magalhães Da Costa

Independente

B

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

42º

Ranieri Bley Copetti

LuizEduardo

B

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

43º

Rodrigo Persson

CCI

B

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

44º

Saulo Wegner Do Nascimento

Est.Fitness

B

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

Gilberto Lemes Abreu

RALRUNNER

C

11

10

11

11

10

11

64

Gelson Lima Borges

R4H

C

8

8

9

10

8

9

52

Leandro Couto Gularte

Ibirubá

C

7

0

10

9

9

10

45

Osmar Adamski

ACELCOR

C

6

9

8

7

7

6

43

Eraldo Wilges

Ibirubá

C

4

0

4

6

6

7

27

Fernando Biasi Nascimento

RTS-Team

C

0

0

6

4

5

8

23

Surian de Souza Oliveira

Sonic

C

3

7

5

5

0

0

20

BERNARDO TORRES MENDONCA

Equilibrio A

C

0

0

0

0

11

0

11

Mauricio Gonçalves Franco

EspaçoActiv

C

0

11

0

0

0

0

11

10º

Luciano Da Rosa

R4H

C

10

0

0

0

0

0

10

11º

Pablo Venceslau Pawlowski Junior

ACELCOR

C

0

0

0

3

3

4

10

12º

Everton Daniel Markus

R4H

C

9

0

0

0

0

0

9

13º

Jackson Klein

ACELCOR

C

0

0

0

8

0

0

8

14º

Alessandro De Almeida Dias

A.E.Activo

C

0

0

7

0

0

0

7

15º

Rafael Gomes Ferreira

Street Run.

C

1

4

1

1

0

0

7

16º

Josiel EIchelt

Performance

C

0

0

0

2

4

0

6

17º

Mauri Correa De Moura

UNIMED M.

C

0

6

0

0

0

0

6

18º

Carlos Rogério Stolberg

R4H

C

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

19º

Isaac Nielsen Gomes Campelo

Cruz Alta

C

0

0

0

0

0

5

5

20º

Rafael Antunes Pinto

StreetRunner

C

0

5

0

0

0

0

5

21º

Anderson Daniel Perini

MaratonaClub

C

0

0

3

0

0

0

3

22º

Cleiton Andrzejewski

MaratonaClub

C

0

0

0

0

1

2

3

23º

Jean Antonio Tomazelli

Flying Low

C

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

24º

Jeferson Luis Marafiga

UNIMED M.

C

0

3

0

0

0

0

3

25º

CLAUDINEI ADRIANO FAGUNDES

NENHUMA

C

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

26º

Éder Da Silva Da Rosa

CCI

C

1

1

0

0

0

0

2

27º

Fernando Rogério Klein Da Costa

CCI

C

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

28º

Jonatas Lima

E.FitnessR

C

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

29º

Leonardo Mendes De Avila

Cruz Alta

C

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

30º

Anderson Silveira

StreetRunner

C

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

31º

Andreas Reinke

Condor

C

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

32º

Daniel Dalla Nora

SuperAção

C

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

33º

Daniel Martins Da Silva

UNIMED

C

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

34º

Diego Dos Reis Teodoro

Cruz Alta

C

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

35º

Fernando Alves Da Silva

SuperAção

C

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

36º

Ismael Augusto Lenz

TAG/KM7

C

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

37º

João Camera

EspaçoActiv

C

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

38º

LEANDRO BRUM MARQUES

RTS-Team

C

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

39º

Maicon Wagner Moreira Nitsch

Est.Fitness

C

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

40º

Renato Vitorio Bueno De Oliveira

4x4

C

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

41º

Ricardo Bravo

SaudeVital

C

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

42º

Rodrigo Coppetti Adams

SESIPanambi

C

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

43º

Vinícius De Castro

UNIMED

C

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

Aécio Da Luz

ACELCOR

D

11

11

10

11

9

10

62

Marcos Mauss

AtletismoHz

D

9

7

9

10

8

9

52

Vanderlei Dos Santos

P.Florenal

D

0

0

0

16

16

16

48

Jorge Dos Santos

R4H

D

7

8

8

7

5

8

43

Luiz Eduardo Ferreira

LuizEduardo

D

6

6

7

9

7

7

42

Alison Gonçalves

RTS-Team

D

0

0

11

0

11

11

33

Luciano Pagel

15 Milhas

D

8

10

0

0

6

0

24

Lucas Cavalheiro

EspaçoActivo

D

0

4

4

5

0

5

18

Dalvane Dos Santos

Fortrainning

D

0

16

0

0

0

0

16

10º

Leandro Martins Soares

G. HUMAITÁ

D

5

9

0

0

0

0

14

11º

CLEBER BARATO VIDAL

MaratonaClub

D

0

0

0

0

10

0

10

12º

Julio Neumann

Evidence A

D

0

0

0

6

4

0

10

13º

Raphael Graminha

Cruz Alta

D

3

2

5

0

0

0

10

14º

Rogerio Lemes Pinheiro

Santo Ângelo

D

10

0

0

0

0

0

10

15º

Gustavo Kaufmann

ACELCOR

D

0

0

0

8

0

0

8

16º

Éverton Dutra Dos Santos

Evidence A

D

0

5

0

0

2

0

7

17º

Jose Pais Junior

ACEHOR

D

1

1

1

0

0

4

7

18º

Charles Oliveira De Moraes

Confort F.R.

D

0

0

0

0

0

6

6

19º

Marcos Vinicius de Lima

CCI

D

0

0

6

0

0

0

6

20º

Lucas Jocemar Pereira Cavalheiro

EspaçoActiv

D

4

0

0

0

1

0

5

21º

Diogo Camargo

Santo Ângelo

D

0

3

0

0

0

0

3

22º

Luis Filipe Santos Vincenzi

Flying Low

D

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

23º

Mariano Nazario

Runners Â.

D

0

0

3

0

0

0

3

24º

REGIS MARCELO BINSFELD

15 Milhas

D

0

0

0

0

3

0

3

25º

Gilmar Belmonte Da Silva

JOIA

D

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

26º

Jonas Bueno Bazana

Ijuí

D

0

1

1

0

0

0

2

27º

Mikael Espanhol

SuperAção

D

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

28º

Tiago Ost Fracari

R4H

D

1

1

0

0

0

0

2

29º

Alisson Dias

Ijuí

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

30º

André Fim Schittler

Full Life

D

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

31º

Andreo Sostmeyer Bertollo

Ijuí

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

32º

Daniel Lima Farias

C.Marista

D

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

33º

Everton Mittelstaedt

SLD

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

34º

Everton Rodrigo Motta Toledo

Ijuí

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

35º

Fabio Diesel

R4H

D

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

36º

GEOVANI PADOIN GELATTI

MÉDICO

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

37º

Gilson Marques De Oliveira

AFUCOPAL

D

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

38º

Jeferson Rodrigo Vallau Pinheiro

AABB COMUM

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

39º

Jhosef Lucas Möbbs

Ijuí

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

40º

JOAO MARCELO FOLIATTI

Crossfit409

D

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

41º

JONATAN JARDEL ZANGIROLAMI B.

MÉDICO

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

42º

Jonathan Pertile

SuperAção

D

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

43º

Marcelo Alan Da Silva

Marsal Imóv

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

44º

Marcelo Luis Muller

Santo Ângelo

D

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

45º

Marcelo Thiago Furstenau

Est.Fitness

D

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

46º

Ricardo Schmidt Kochenborger

Ijuí

D

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

47º

Vinícius Dalla Vechia

Full Life

D

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

48º

Werner Roger

São Borja

D

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

Ricardo Rudek Sobucki

Km7/Sicredi

E

 

 

11

13

15

14

15

15

 

 

83

Douglas Soares De Andrade

CCI

E

 

 

13

11

12

11

12

11

 

 

70

Jordani Nardon

R4H

E

9

8

11

8

8

9

53

Valdir Antônio Mann

Ibirubá

E

8

7

10

6

7

8

46

Adriano Maciel

R4H

E

7

9

0

7

9

7

39

Jorge Nestor Pereira

MaratonaClub

E

0

0

8

10

10

10

38

Vantoir Freitag

ACEHOR

E

4

4

6

5

5

4

28

Fabio Goulart Barbosa

Couplerunner

E

5

5

7

0

0

6

23

João Almir da Costa

RTS-Team

E

0

0

0

9

11

0

20

10º

Glenio Rodrigues

Equilibrio A

E

16

0

0

0

0

0

16

11º

Cleber Barcelos

R4H

E

6

6

0

0

0

0

12

12º

Luis Daniel Pereira Da Luz

CCI

E

3

1

4

4

0

0

12

13º

Leandro Flores Ramos

Equilibrio A

E

0

10

0

0

0

0

10

14º

Leandro Valeci Camargo Da Silva

EspaçoActiv

E

10

0

0

0

0

0

10

15º

Alex Paiva

TAG/KM7

E

0

0

9

0

0

0

9

16º

Diango De Oliveira

RalRunner

E

1

1

3

3

0

0

8

17º

Paulo Roberto Ramos

TAG/KM7

E

0

3

5

0

0

0

8

18º

RAFAEL ALFREDO DE SOUZA

15 Milhas

E

0

0

0

0

6

0

6

19º

Carlos Evandro Mattos Trindade

Fit Runners

E

0

0

0

0

0

5

5

20º

CHARLEI LUIS KRAEMMER

Santo Cristo

E

0

0

0

0

4

0

4

21º

Charlan Zachow

Fit Runners

E

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

22º

CRISTIANO PADILHA

15 Milhas

E

0

0

0

0

3

0

3

23º

Jair De Souza Santos

ACEHOR

E

0

1

1

0

1

0

3

24º

Rodrigo Brust

AFUCOPAL

E

1

1

1

0

0

0

3

25º

Tobias Segatto

R4H

E

2

1

0

0

0

0

3

26º

Juan Romualdo Arauz Borja

Equilibrio A

E

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

27º

Juliano Oliveira Da Silva

Flying Low

E

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

28º

MARCELO TREVIZAN

SESC

E

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

29º

Marco Aurelio Da Silva Machado

Cruz Alta

E

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

30º

Roberto Pinheiro De Matos

15 Milhas

E

0

1

1

0

0

0

2

31º

Rodrigo Rocha

ACEHOR

E

1

0

0

0

1

0

2

32º

Tiago Dalla Rosa

AABB COMUM

E

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

33º

Adonis Santos Da Rosa

IDEIA FIXA

E

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

34º

CÉSAR TOMÉ BACKES

OpçãoMotos

E

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

35º

Daniel De Vargas Scherer

SESIPanambi

E

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

36º

Daniel Pedroso

Tati Pers.

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

37º

Daniel Stalschuss

Ijuí

E

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

38º

Francisco Torma

Ijuí

E

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

39º

João Cândido Saragozo Neto

UNIMED

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

40º

José Silva

R4H

E

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

41º

Lucas De Carvalho

FitFullLife

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

42º

Luciano Webler

Cruz Alta

E

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

43º

Marcio Jose Siqueira

UNIMED

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

44º

Márcio Vinícius Mendel

MaratonaClub

E

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

45º

Marcos Batista

Ral Runner

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

46º

Mauro Demeneghi

C.Marista

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

47º

Paulo Júnior Gularte

C.Marista

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

48º

Rodrigo Jair Machado

G7 Cross T

E

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

49º

Rogério Durks

CCI

E

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

Rodrigo Rambo Petri

ACELCOR

F

11

14

0

11

11

11

58

Eloir Kersting Malheiros

R4H

F

9

10

9

10

9

8

55

Denilson Rodrigues Ramires

Cruz Alta

F

6

5

3

7

6

6

33

Adenir Koehler

Papaleguas

F

5

7

4

8

8

0

32

Adriano De Souza Lima

EspaçoActiv

F

10

11

11

0

0

0

32

Reginaldo Da Rosa Dos Santos

AFUCOPAL

F

8

9

8

0

0

7

32

Andre Badecke Viana

R4H

F

0

0

0

9

10

10

29

Evonir Krewer

15 Milhas

F

1

4

0

6

7

4

22

ANDRE CLOVIS HERTHER

CCI

F

0

0

0

0

14

0

14

10º

Clairton Briske

RALRUNNER

F

3

1

1

5

2

1

13

11º

Rodrigo Dos Santos Chagas

CCI

F

0

6

7

0

0

0

13

12º

Valdemir Lopes Da Silva

RTS-Team

F

0

0

10

0

0

0

10

13º

Marcio Luis Siepalski

Equilíbrio A

F

0

3

1

0

5

0

9

14º

Paulo Roberto da Silva

Cruz Alta

F

0

0

0

0

0

9

9

15º

Gustavo Ferreira

15 Milhas

F

0

8

0

0

0

0

8

16º

Andre Berticeli Dos Santos

Ibiruba

F

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

17º

Cássio Maturana

CCI

F

0

0

6

0

0

0

6

18º

Gustavo Rodrigues Ferreira

15 Milhas

F

0

0

5

0

1

0

6

19º

Leandro Pereira Pasturiza

MaratonaClub

F

0

0

0

0

4

2

6

20º

Nelson Kahlbann