CORRIDA ATRAVES CAMPO - Competições Desportivas da AD/6

Data: 06/06/2011  -  São Leopoldo / RS

Distância: 5.00 km

Completaram a Prova: 56 atletas

Tempo de Prova: 0:23:16

 

 

---------------------------------Resultado--------------------------------------

 

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

================================================================================

Pos|Nr  |Nome                            |Cidade        | Tempo  |min/km| km/h 

================================================================================

  1 0051 DIONES BORGES SILVA              3º B COM       0:15:35   3:07   19.24

  2 0052 MILTON CEZAR MARTINS BRÁZ        3º B COM       0:15:50   3:10   18.93

  3 0004 CRAILTON OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO         12º RC MEC     0:16:10   3:14   18.54

  4 0050 RUAN ARMANDO BORGES SILVA        3º B COM       0:16:14   3:14   18.48

  5 0006 LUCAS FREITAS FERREIRA           12º RC MEC     0:16:23   3:16   18.30

  6 0017 JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA SOARES       16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:16:29   3:17   18.18

  7 0075 GUSTAVO DORNELES COITINHO        3º RCG         0:16:31   3:18   18.15

  8 0027 EVERTON LUIZ MARTINS PIQUELE     3º GAAAE       0:16:40   3:20   17.99

  9 0053 VINICIUS DA SILVA PEREIRA        3º B COM       0:16:45   3:21   17.91

 10 0018 CLAUSIO ELIAS CALSING            16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:16:45   3:21   17.89

 11 0034 FELIPE DE ABREU FUMAÇA           3º BE CMB      0:16:56   3:23   17.71

 12 0005 CLAUDIOMIRO FREITAS CAETANO      12º RC MEC     0:17:04   3:24   17.57

 13 0033 RAFAEL MOURA                     3º BE CMB      0:17:06   3:25   17.53

 14 0049 JOCELITO QUEVEDO FERREIRA        3º B COM       0:17:08   3:25   17.50

 15 0041 JOÃO EMANUEL LOPES COSTA         6º BE CMB      0:17:15   3:27   17.39

 16 0020 THOMPSON DA SILVA TABOJA POVEDA  16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:17:16   3:27   17.37

 17 0016 ANDRO DUARTE DA SILVA            16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:17:19   3:27   17.31

 18 0042 MARCELO PEDRO WESCHENFELDER      6º BE CMB      0:17:24   3:28   17.23

 19 0048 AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES    3º B COM       0:17:27   3:29   17.18

 20 0043 JEFERSON FERREIRA SILVEIRA       6º BE CMB      0:17:44   3:32   16.91

 21 0059 GELSON RUFINO DE ALMEIDA         6º B COM       0:17:47   3:33   16.86

 22 0032 EDILSON MACIEL DE SOUZA          3º BE CMB      0:17:51   3:34   16.80

 23 0045 MATHIAS DOMINGOS SOUZA           6º BE CMB      0:17:53   3:34   16.77

 24 0025 ALLAN DJONATAN DA S. DOS SANTOS  3º GAAAE       0:17:54   3:34   16.75

 25 0040 RUDIMAR JOBIM LEAL               6º BE CMB      0:18:02   3:36   16.64

 26 0024 JHONATANS CARLOS FERREIRA        3º GAAAE       0:18:06   3:37   16.57

 27 0001 SERGIO AFONSO DE LIMA            12º RC MEC     0:18:07   3:37   16.55

 28 0029 CLÉBER SOARES                    3º GAAAE       0:18:13   3:38   16.47

 29 0060 VAGNER MAURÍCIO DOS SANTOS       6º B COM       0:18:15   3:39   16.43

 30 0019 MAIKON PEREIRA DA ROSA           16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:18:20   3:40   16.36

 31 0057 WILLIAM FUNKE SESSI              6º B COM       0:18:28   3:41   16.24

 32 0002 JOSÉ FERNANDO CARDOSO FERNANDEZ  12° RC MEC     0:18:30   3:42   16.21

 33 0039 VITOR MATEUS NUNES DO SANTOS     3º BE CMB      0:18:34   3:42   16.15

 34 0011 WILLIAM DAGMAR DA SILVA ORQUIZ   13º GAC        0:18:37   3:43   16.11

 35 0014 DANIEL WEIDE D’AVILA             13º GAC        0:18:39   3:43   16.08

 36 0026 CARLOS ANDRÉ ANTUNES             3º GAAAE       0:18:40   3:44   16.06

 37 0070 JOÃO HENRIQUE ALVES SOARES       3º RCG         0:18:42   3:44   16.04

 38 0061 WILLIAN DA LUZ DE MOURA          6º B COM       0:18:44   3:44   16.01

 39 0013 ADEMIR STEFANI SILVA GARCIA      13º GAC        0:18:46   3:45   15.98

 40 0028 TAYLOR RIBEIRO                   3º GAAAE       0:18:48   3:45   15.96

 41 0063 THIAGO FERREIRA ARAÚJO           8º B LOG       0:18:52   3:46   15.89

 42 0058 JULIAN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS         6º B COM       0:18:55   3:47   15.85

 43 0066 RAFAEL VAZ RODRIGUES             8º B LOG       0:19:08   3:49   15.67

 44 0035 DIEGO AURÉLIO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 3º BE CMB      0:19:13   3:50   15.60

 45 0074 ATHOS MAYER                      3º  RCG        0:19:20   3:52   15.52

 46 0065 GUSTAVO DE ALENCASTRO M. CLAVE   8º B LOG       0:19:26   3:53   15.42

 47 0056 WILLIAM ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA      6º B COM       0:19:32   3:54   15.35

 48 0038 FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA   3º BE CMB      0:19:35   3:55   15.31

 49 0012 LUIZ FELIPE LEMOS DA SILVA       13º GAC        0:19:41   3:56   15.24

 50 0009 JONATAS NATANAEL ANDRADE PEREIRA 13º GAC        0:20:06   4:01   14.92

 51 0003 FABRÍCIO NUNES LEON              12º RC MEC     0:20:27   4:05   14.67

 52 0064 RENATO AGUIAR SAMPAIO            8º B LOG       0:20:57   4:11   14.31

 53 0067 LUCAS NUNES STODUTO              8º B LOG       0:21:00   4:12   14.28

 54 0062 MATEUS GRANDO GAYER              8º B LOG       0:21:05   4:13   14.22

 55 0010 FELIPE CAMARGO DOS SANTOS        13º GAC        0:22:37   4:31   13.26

 56 0073 VITOR ARI AZEVEDO                3º RCG         0:23:16   4:39   12.89