2ª São Silvestre Noturna

Dia: 27 de Dezembro de 2012

Santa Maria

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

86

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

ITAARA

D

00:15:31

100

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:15:46

1228

IVONIR DE SOUZA GULART

SANTA MARIA

D

00:15:51

217

ALEX IGNACIO SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

C

00:16:24

1568

ONEIDE FRANCISCO SOARES MARTINS

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

F

00:16:40

20

RENAN SÉRGIO WILTGEN

GRAMADO

B

00:16:47

318

VANDERLEI BORGES

PANAMBI

E

00:16:59

232

REGINALDO DA ROSA DOS SANTOS

PANAMBI

E

00:17:08

4830

VINICIUS CAVALHEIRO ZIANI

SANTA MARIA

B

00:17:20

10°

204

ELOIR KERSTING MALHEIROS

PANAMBI

D

00:17:24

11°

157

GABRIEL SANTOS DA ROCHA

SAO PEDRO DO SUL

B

00:17:36

12°

122

DEIVID BALDINE DA SILVA SALLES

SANTA MARIA

A

00:17:42

13°

2012

LEANDRO CORREA BUSS

SANTA MARIA

E

00:17:47

14°

1

GUILHERME FERNANDES VIANNA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:17:53

15°

299

WAGNER JEFERSON DA SILVA VIRAGO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:18:01

16°

195

IAGO BALBINOT

SANTA MARIA

A

00:18:04

17°

209

SILVIO TAVARES MONTEIRO JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

D

00:18:16

18°

205

VANDERLEI GOMES DA SILVA

TUPANCIRETA

I

00:18:21

19°

6

WAGNER NEVES BITTENCOURT

SANTA MARIA

A

00:18:22

20°

1111

ERLON VAGNER DEPOI FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:18:25

21°

1703

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:18:35

22°

3103

CARLOS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO WENCESLAU

SANTA MARIA

C

00:18:37

23°

1557

SILVIO ROBERTO BARBOSA DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

I

00:18:39

24°

226

BRUNO TRINDADE DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:18:42

25°

1313

JOSEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:18:50

26°

233

ROBERTO CARLOS DE FREITAS GARCIA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:18:53

27°

123

RENAN LEAL MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:19:03

28°

1619

CLARICE CLEMENTE SCHULER

PANAMBI

M

00:19:11

29°

78

JACKSON LUIZ VARGAS DE VARGAS

SANTA MARIA

D

00:19:17

30°

62

FLAVIO SCHEFFER WALTER

SANTA MARIA

C

00:19:22

31°

66

EDUARDO RIBEIRO ALBUQUERQUE

SANTA MARIA

D

00:19:26

32°

22

RAFAEL EDUARDO BORDA DE MELLO

SANTA MARIA

E

00:19:30

33°

94

LUAN PINHEIRO

PANAMBI

B

00:19:33

34°

27

RODRIGO BUENO

SANTA MARIA

D

00:19:39

35°

178

SEBASTIÃO ROSA MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

E

00:19:43

36°

2707

BRUNO DA CUNHA CARDOSO

SANTA MARIA

B

00:20:06

37°

185

ALEXANDRO HOEHR SKREBSKY

SANTA MARIA

E

00:20:12

38°

99

JÚLIO CÉSAR GOTTFRIED FREITAS

SANTA MARIA

G

00:20:16

39°

211

CLOVIS TEIXEIRA FLORES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:20:25

40°

227

ELIZANDRO BATISTA NAIDON

SANTA MARIA

D

00:20:28

41°

219

GLAUCO DA ROSA DUTRA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:20:33

42°

200

JULIANO OLIVEIRA DA FONTOURA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:20:39

43°

1389

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RESTINGA SECA

O

00:20:45

44°

2210

PATRICK YDNER MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

D

00:20:49

45°

187

ALDORI FERNANDES DOS ANJOS

SANTA MARIA

H

00:20:52

46°

1329

RODRIGO MAICA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:20:55

47°

230

CARLOS VINICIOS

SANTA MARIA

A

00:20:58

48°

1953

GILBERTO ALVES DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

I

00:21:02

49°

253

GABRIEL SOARES MENDES

SANTA MARIA

A

00:21:05

50°

134

MARCOS ANDRÉ DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:21:08

51°

228

LUCAS BORTOLOTTO

SANTA MARIA

A

00:21:12

52°

1948

FERNANDO MIRANDA DE VARGAS

SANTA MARIA

J

00:21:19

53°

174

MAURICIO ISSLER FRANZEN

SANTA MARIA

B

00:21:23

54°

5

THIAGO BEHEREGARAY MARTINS

SANTA MARIA

C

00:21:25

55°

225

LUCIANO SIBINEL

PORTO ALEGRE

F

00:21:29

56°

4444

CLEBIO TADEU CALLEGARO DA SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:21:34

57°

173

CLÓVIS ADELAR MARTINS SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:21:39

58°

155

DARIO LEANDRO ALVARES SCHNEIDER

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

F

00:21:43

59°

2727

CHARLES KAROL PAIANI LEITE DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:21:46

60°

201

LUIZ CARLOS DE MOURA COLVERO

SANTA MARIA

H

00:22:01

61°

23

LEONARDO MILANO PERSIGO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:22:05

62°

154

ANGELITA SOARES MARTINS SCHNEIDER

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

N

00:22:12

63°

1334

ODILON NICHELE

SANTA MARIA

I

00:22:17

64°

5555

MARCOS ROGERIO RIBEIRO

SANTA MARIA

H

00:22:19

65°

56

JULIANO BOUFLEUR FARINHA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:22:26

66°

50

CARLOS EDUARDO FRANCO DE MORAES

TUPANCIRETA

G

00:22:41

67°

68

LUIS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:22:53

68°

147

MÁRCIO SAMPEDRO RAMOS

SANTA MARIA

C

00:22:56

69°

3

JAIRO DE AVILA LOURENÇO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:22:59

70°

124

KAREN KOFF DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:23:01

71°

183

ARLEI OLIVEIRA VARGAS

SANTA MARIA

D

00:23:13

72°

9

RICARDO ELSO LEÃO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:23:21

73°

7320

JOAO ALVES PEDROZO

SANTA MARIA

J

00:23:27

74°

206

MAIKEL CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:23:36

75°

71

ANTÔNIO RAMOS MEDEIROS

SAO JOSE DO CEDRO

H

00:23:44

76°

72

BRANTAN CEZAR ABBADY CHAGAS

SANTA MARIA

E

00:23:46

77°

13

ANTONIO CARLOS BORSA DOS SANTOS

TUPANCIRETA

J

00:24:02

78°

15

ANÇÃO EDISSON FLORES MENDES

TUPANCIRETA

J

00:24:04

79°

177

CLEOMAR BORGES DE MEDEIROS

SANTA MARIA

F

00:24:18

80°

286

ZADRO JORNADA MONTEIRO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:24:21

81°

91

LEANDRO PASSOS RODRIGUES

SANTA MARIA

D

00:24:25

82°

163

LORENÇO SPERANDIO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:24:29

83°

1944

JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:24:40

84°

4448

ANTAO MOACIR TEIXEIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:24:42

85°

213

DANIEL BRANBRUG FURINI

SANTA MARIA

C

00:24:54

86°

199

FRANCIEL DA SILVA SOUZA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:24:58

87°

193

LUIZ FERNANDO COLVERO

SANTA MARIA

B

00:25:04

88°

1372

OSMAR PINTO MELLO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:25:10

89°

54

JOSÉ PEDRO MARQUEZAN DE OLIVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:25:13

90°

186

ITAMAR FIORAVANTE GODOY

SANTA MARIA

I

00:25:19

91°

208

FERMINO VALNEI ALBERTO

SANTA MARIA

I

00:25:31

92°

40

FÁBIO PIEGAS DE SOUZA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:25:54

93°

169

VILCEU CARDOSO NIEDERAUER

SANTA MARIA

D

00:25:57

94°

224

ROBERTO SOARES - MALÁSIA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:26:09

95°

207

ELTON ARAUJO SILVA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:26:19

96°

28

JUN SUKEKAVA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:26:31

97°

98

ADRIANE TEREZINHA FILIPETTO

SANTA MARIA

N

00:26:46

98°

10

DAIANE DALLA NORA

SANTA MARIA

M

00:26:51

99°

55

GREICE TABARELLI

SANTA MARIA

M

00:26:59

100°

184

ALEXANDRE NICOLELLA

RIBEIRAO PRETO

E

00:27:09

101°

85

EDUARDO JOBIM

SANTA MARIA

E

00:27:14

102°

197

GIORGIO FORGIARINI

SANTA MARIA

D

00:27:24

103°

33

CLEUSA APARECIDA DE CHRISTO SCHEFFER

SANTA MARIA

M

00:27:29

104°

79

MAURO BORDIM FELTRIN

SANTA MARIA

D

00:27:37

105°

130

LISIANE DE MARSILLAC TERRA

SANTA MARIA

O

00:27:46

106°

179

CATARINA GOULART MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

N

00:27:57

107°

181

VICENTE DE ARRUDA JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

G

00:28:09

108°

108

SARA BORBA LEMOS

SANTA MARIA

M

00:28:24

109°

162

CLOVIS DANIEL AVILA DA SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:29:01

110°

241

FABIA DALLA NORA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:29:04

111°

30

ROSANE ZIEGLER DE MORAES SOARES

SANTA MARIA

O

00:29:12

112°

101

CARLISE PEREIRA

SANTA MARIA

M

00:29:18

113°

120

GRACIELLI ESTER MAINARDI

SANTA MARIA

N

00:29:22

114°

321

MAICON LUCAS DE FREITAS MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

A

00:29:59

115°

69

PAULO ROBERTO COPETTI TREVISAN

SANTA MARIA

E

00:30:12

116°

339

JAIME ANTONIO FANTINEL

SANTA MARIA

J

00:30:16

117°

352

MARCIA FARIAS FANTINEL

SANTA MARIA

M

00:30:19

118°

231

NUBIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:30:23

119°

198

RAFAEL DA SILVA DE SOUZA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:30:48

120°

60

ALINE MEDEIROS DA HORA

SANTA MARIA

M

00:31:49

121°

182

MARTA ILHA DE ARRUDA

BRASILIA

O

00:37:36

122°

89

SALETTE MAFALDA MARCHI

SANTA MARIA

P

00:37:42

123°

84

MARGARET JOBIM

SANTA MARIA

O

00:37:46

124°

90

SILVIA SONIA SCHULTZ

SANTA MARIA

N

00:37:50

125°

242

FABIANE DALLA NOVA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:38:05

126°

223

SANDRA RÉGIO

SANTA MARIA

P

00:43:05

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

86

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

ITAARA

D

00:15:31

100

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:15:46

1228

IVONIR DE SOUZA GULART

SANTA MARIA

D

00:15:51

217

ALEX IGNACIO SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

C

00:16:24

1568

ONEIDE FRANCISCO SOARES MARTINS

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

F

00:16:40

 

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

1619

CLARICE CLEMENTE SCHULER

PANAMBI

M

00:19:11

1389

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RESTINGA SECA

O

00:20:45

154

ANGELITA SOARES MARTINS SCHNEIDER

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

N

00:22:12

124

KAREN KOFF DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:23:01

98

ADRIANE TEREZINHA FILIPETTO

SANTA MARIA

N

00:26:46

 

PREMIAÇÃO POR CATEGORIA

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

122

DEIVID BALDINE DA SILVA SALLES

SANTA MARIA

A

00:17:42

1

GUILHERME FERNANDES VIANNA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:17:53

195

IAGO BALBINOT

SANTA MARIA

A

00:18:04

6

WAGNER NEVES BITTENCOURT

SANTA MARIA

A

00:18:22

226

BRUNO TRINDADE DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:18:42

219

GLAUCO DA ROSA DUTRA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:20:33

200

JULIANO OLIVEIRA DA FONTOURA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:20:39

230

CARLOS VINICIOS

SANTA MARIA

A

00:20:58

253

GABRIEL SOARES MENDES

SANTA MARIA

A

00:21:05

10°

228

LUCAS BORTOLOTTO

SANTA MARIA

A

00:21:12

11°

199

FRANCIEL DA SILVA SOUZA

SANTA MARIA

A

00:24:58

12°

321

MAICON LUCAS DE FREITAS MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

A

00:29:59

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

20

RENAN SÉRGIO WILTGEN

GRAMADO

B

00:16:47

4830

VINICIUS CAVALHEIRO ZIANI

SANTA MARIA

B

00:17:20

157

GABRIEL SANTOS DA ROCHA

SAO PEDRO DO SUL

B

00:17:36

94

LUAN PINHEIRO

PANAMBI

B

00:19:33

2707

BRUNO DA CUNHA CARDOSO

SANTA MARIA

B

00:20:06

211

CLOVIS TEIXEIRA FLORES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:20:25

174

MAURICIO ISSLER FRANZEN

SANTA MARIA

B

00:21:23

56

JULIANO BOUFLEUR FARINHA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:22:26

193

LUIZ FERNANDO COLVERO

SANTA MARIA

B

00:25:04

10°

198

RAFAEL DA SILVA DE SOUZA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:30:48

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

299

WAGNER JEFERSON DA SILVA VIRAGO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:18:01

3103

CARLOS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO WENCESLAU

SANTA MARIA

C

00:18:37

123

RENAN LEAL MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:19:03

62

FLAVIO SCHEFFER WALTER

SANTA MARIA

C

00:19:22

5

THIAGO BEHEREGARAY MARTINS

SANTA MARIA

C

00:21:25

23

LEONARDO MILANO PERSIGO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:22:05

147

MÁRCIO SAMPEDRO RAMOS

SANTA MARIA

C

00:22:56

9

RICARDO ELSO LEÃO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:23:21

286

ZADRO JORNADA MONTEIRO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:24:21

10°

213

DANIEL BRANBRUG FURINI

SANTA MARIA

C

00:24:54

11°

54

JOSÉ PEDRO MARQUEZAN DE OLIVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:25:13

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

204

ELOIR KERSTING MALHEIROS

PANAMBI

D

00:17:24

209

SILVIO TAVARES MONTEIRO JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

D

00:18:16

78

JACKSON LUIZ VARGAS DE VARGAS

SANTA MARIA

D

00:19:17

66

EDUARDO RIBEIRO ALBUQUERQUE

SANTA MARIA

D

00:19:26

27

RODRIGO BUENO

SANTA MARIA

D

00:19:39

227

ELIZANDRO BATISTA NAIDON

SANTA MARIA

D

00:20:28

2210

PATRICK YDNER MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

D

00:20:49

134

MARCOS ANDRÉ DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:21:08

2727

CHARLES KAROL PAIANI LEITE DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:21:46

10°

68

LUIS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:22:53

11°

183

ARLEI OLIVEIRA VARGAS

SANTA MARIA

D

00:23:13

12°

206

MAIKEL CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:23:36

13°

91

LEANDRO PASSOS RODRIGUES

SANTA MARIA

D

00:24:25

14°

40

FÁBIO PIEGAS DE SOUZA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:25:54

15°

169

VILCEU CARDOSO NIEDERAUER

SANTA MARIA

D

00:25:57

16°

207

ELTON ARAUJO SILVA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:26:19

17°

197

GIORGIO FORGIARINI

SANTA MARIA

D

00:27:24

18°

79

MAURO BORDIM FELTRIN

SANTA MARIA

D

00:27:37

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

318

VANDERLEI BORGES

PANAMBI

E

00:16:59

232

REGINALDO DA ROSA DOS SANTOS

PANAMBI

E

00:17:08

2012

LEANDRO CORREA BUSS

SANTA MARIA

E

00:17:47

1111

ERLON VAGNER DEPOI FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:18:25

22

RAFAEL EDUARDO BORDA DE MELLO

SANTA MARIA

E

00:19:30

178

SEBASTIÃO ROSA MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

E

00:19:43

185

ALEXANDRO HOEHR SKREBSKY

SANTA MARIA

E

00:20:12

1329

RODRIGO MAICA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:20:55

72

BRANTAN CEZAR ABBADY CHAGAS

SANTA MARIA

E

00:23:46

10°

184

ALEXANDRE NICOLELLA

RIBEIRAO PRETO

E

00:27:09

11°

85

EDUARDO JOBIM

SANTA MARIA

E

00:27:14

12°

69

PAULO ROBERTO COPETTI TREVISAN

SANTA MARIA

E

00:30:12

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

225

LUCIANO SIBINEL

PORTO ALEGRE

F

00:21:29

155

DARIO LEANDRO ALVARES SCHNEIDER

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

F

00:21:43

3

JAIRO DE AVILA LOURENÇO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:22:59

177

CLEOMAR BORGES DE MEDEIROS

SANTA MARIA

F

00:24:18

163

LORENÇO SPERANDIO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:24:29

1372

OSMAR PINTO MELLO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:25:10

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

1703

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:18:35

233

ROBERTO CARLOS DE FREITAS GARCIA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:18:53

99

JÚLIO CÉSAR GOTTFRIED FREITAS

SANTA MARIA

G

00:20:16

50

CARLOS EDUARDO FRANCO DE MORAES

TUPANCIRETA

G

00:22:41

224

ROBERTO SOARES - MALÁSIA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:26:09

181

VICENTE DE ARRUDA JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

G

00:28:09

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

1313

JOSEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:18:50

187

ALDORI FERNANDES DOS ANJOS

SANTA MARIA

H

00:20:52

173

CLÓVIS ADELAR MARTINS SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:21:39

201

LUIZ CARLOS DE MOURA COLVERO

SANTA MARIA

H

00:22:01

5555

MARCOS ROGERIO RIBEIRO

SANTA MARIA

H

00:22:19

71

ANTÔNIO RAMOS MEDEIROS

SAO JOSE DO CEDRO

H

00:23:44

28

JUN SUKEKAVA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:26:31

162

CLOVIS DANIEL AVILA DA SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

H

00:29:01

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

205

VANDERLEI GOMES DA SILVA

TUPANCIRETA

I

00:18:21

1557

SILVIO ROBERTO BARBOSA DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

I

00:18:39

1953

GILBERTO ALVES DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

I

00:21:02

1334

ODILON NICHELE

SANTA MARIA

I

00:22:17

186

ITAMAR FIORAVANTE GODOY

SANTA MARIA

I

00:25:19

208

FERMINO VALNEI ALBERTO

SANTA MARIA

I

00:25:31

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

1948

FERNANDO MIRANDA DE VARGAS

SANTA MARIA

J

00:21:19

4444

CLEBIO TADEU CALLEGARO DA SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:21:34

7320

JOAO ALVES PEDROZO

SANTA MARIA

J

00:23:27

13

ANTONIO CARLOS BORSA DOS SANTOS

TUPANCIRETA

J

00:24:02

15

ANÇÃO EDISSON FLORES MENDES

TUPANCIRETA

J

00:24:04

1944

JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:24:40

4448

ANTAO MOACIR TEIXEIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:24:42

339

JAIME ANTONIO FANTINEL

SANTA MARIA

J

00:30:16

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

241

FABIA DALLA NORA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:29:04

231

NUBIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:30:23

242

FABIANE DALLA NOVA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:38:05

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

10

DAIANE DALLA NORA

SANTA MARIA

M

00:26:51

55

GREICE TABARELLI

SANTA MARIA

M

00:26:59

33

CLEUSA APARECIDA DE CHRISTO SCHEFFER

SANTA MARIA

M

00:27:29

108

SARA BORBA LEMOS

SANTA MARIA

M

00:28:24

101

CARLISE PEREIRA

SANTA MARIA

M

00:29:18

352

MARCIA FARIAS FANTINEL

SANTA MARIA

M

00:30:19

60

ALINE MEDEIROS DA HORA

SANTA MARIA

M

00:31:49

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

179

CATARINA GOULART MACHADO

SANTA MARIA

N

00:27:57

120

GRACIELLI ESTER MAINARDI

SANTA MARIA

N

00:29:22

90

SILVIA SONIA SCHULTZ

SANTA MARIA

N

00:37:50

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

130

LISIANE DE MARSILLAC TERRA

SANTA MARIA

O

00:27:46

30

ROSANE ZIEGLER DE MORAES SOARES

SANTA MARIA

O

00:29:12

182

MARTA ILHA DE ARRUDA

BRASILIA

O

00:37:36

84

MARGARET JOBIM

SANTA MARIA

O

00:37:46

 

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categ.

Tempo

89

SALETTE MAFALDA MARCHI

SANTA MARIA

P

00:37:42

223

SANDRA RÉGIO

SANTA MARIA

P

00:43:05