RESULTADO DO 6º CROSS DO LIXÃO

DIA: 22 de Julho de 2012

DISTÂNCIA: 7,5 Km

CIDADE: Santa Maria

HORÁRIO DA LARGADA: 16:10hs

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categoria

Tempo

1228

IVONIR DE SOUZA GULART

SANTA MARIA

D

00:26:33

12

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:27:07

3398

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

ITAARA

D

00:27:12

1568

ONEIDE FRANCISCO SOARES MARTINS

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

F

00:27:49

361

RONALDO ALVES FERNANDES

SANTA MARIA

F

00:28:19

1217

ADRIANO GONÇALVES MACHADO

SAO SEPE

B

00:28:46

1299

VINICIUS CAVALHEIRO ZIANI

SANTA MARIA

B

00:29:20

2012

LEANDRO CORREA BUSS

SANTA MARIA

E

00:30:19

1703

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:31:47

10°

2781

GIOVANE BASTOS ORSO

SANTA MARIA

D

00:32:10

11°

3350

ADONIS TAVARES BARRETO

SANTA MARIA

D

00:32:27

12°

2956

JARI MENEZES DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:32:50

13°

2905

IGOR DE OLIVEIRA MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

A

00:33:02

14°

2210

PATRICK YDNER MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

D

00:33:19

15°

1111

ERLON VAGNER DEPOI FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:33:33

16°

283

JOÃO CARLOS PEREIRA GOMES

SANTA MARIA

F

00:33:38

17°

1973

ADRIANO DA COSTA ANTUNES

SANTA MARIA

E

00:33:47

18°

1900

MARCOS VINICIUS ACOSTA DE ALMEIDA

SANTA MARIA

F

00:33:54

19°

1983

PAULO ROBERTO COELHO DA ROCHA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:34:12

20°

2727

CHARLES KAROL PAIANI LEITE DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:34:25

21°

2340

EDSON PEREIRA BATAGLIN

SANTA MARIA

F

00:34:45

22°

1334

ODILON NICHELE

SANTA MARIA

I

00:35:30

23°

1389

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RESTINGA SECA

O

00:37:20

24°

1320

MARCOS DERGAM SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:38:05

25°

4448

ANTAO MOACIR TEIXEIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:41:34

26°

271

ANDRESSA MENDES CARDOSO

CURITIBA

L

00:44:31

27°

393

FELIPE ANGELI TREBIEN

SANTA MARIA

C

00:45:16

28°

2550

WALESKA MENDES CARDOSO

SANTA MARIA

M

00:52:16

PREMIAÇÃO DO 6º CROSS DO LIXÃO

GERAL MASCULINO

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

1228

IVONIR DE SOUZA GULART

SANTA MARIA

00:26:33

12

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

SANTA MARIA

00:27:07

3398

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

ITAARA

00:27:12

1568

ONEIDE FRANCISCO SOARES MARTINS

JULIO DE CASTILHOS

00:27:49

361

RONALDO ALVES FERNANDES

SANTA MARIA

00:28:19

GERAL FEMININO

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

1389

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RESTINGA SECA

00:37:20

271

ANDRESSA MENDES CARDOSO

CURITIBA

00:44:31

2550

WALESKA MENDES CARDOSO

SANTA MARIA

00:52:16

Cat. A

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

2905

IGOR DE OLIVEIRA MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

00:33:02

Cat. B

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

1217

ADRIANO GONÇALVES MACHADO

SAO SEPE

00:28:46

1299

VINICIUS CAVALHEIRO ZIANI

SANTA MARIA

00:29:20

Cat. C

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

1983

PAULO ROBERTO COELHO DA ROCHA

SANTA MARIA

00:34:12

393

FELIPE ANGELI TREBIEN

SANTA MARIA

00:45:16

Cat. D

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

2781

GIOVANE BASTOS ORSO

SANTA MARIA

00:32:10

3350

ADONIS TAVARES BARRETO

SANTA MARIA

00:32:27

2210

PATRICK YDNER MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

00:33:19

2727

CHARLES KAROL PAIANI LEITE DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

00:34:25

1320

MARCOS DERGAM SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

00:38:05

Cat. E

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

2012

LEANDRO CORREA BUSS

SANTA MARIA

00:30:19

2956

JARI MENEZES DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

00:32:50

1111

ERLON VAGNER DEPOI FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

00:33:33

1973

ADRIANO DA COSTA ANTUNES

SANTA MARIA

00:33:47

Cat. F

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

283

JOÃO CARLOS PEREIRA GOMES

SANTA MARIA

00:33:38

1900

MARCOS VINICIUS ACOSTA DE ALMEIDA

SANTA MARIA

00:33:54

2340

EDSON PEREIRA BATAGLIN

SANTA MARIA

00:34:45

Cat. G

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

1703

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

00:31:47

Cat. I

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

1334

ODILON NICHELE

SANTA MARIA

00:35:30

Cat. J

Pos.

Nome

Equipe

Tempo

4448

ANTAO MOACIR TEIXEIRA

SANTA MARIA

00:41:34