CORRIDA DUQUE DE CAXIAS – CRUZ ALTA

DISTÂNCIA: 8.000 MTS – 19/08/2012

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DA CORRIDA DUQUE DE CAXIAS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Categoria

Tempo

1110

ADELAR JOSÉ SCHULER

PANAMBI

F

00:26:30

376

ANDRÉ CLÓVIS HERTHER

IJUI

E

00:26:39

360

VILMAR ROSINIESKI

IJUI

F

00:27:24

555

VALDIR ANTONIO MANN

IBIRUBA

D

00:29:45

11

RUDINEI DE QUADROS

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:30:36

552

DIONEI DE MATOS LEWANDOWSKI

IJUI

D

00:30:44

2031

REGINALDO DA ROSA DOS SANTOS

PANAMBI

E

00:30:53

304

CARLOS ROGERIO STOLBERG

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:31:08

1526

HENRIQUE VANDERLEI MURUSSI

CRUZ ALTA

H

00:31:15

10°

1618

GILBERTO DOS SANTOS DORNELLES

PANAMBI

E

00:31:18

11°

3

LEANDRO COUTO GULARTE

IBIRUBA

B

00:31:25

12°

357

ANTÔNIO FLORES DE GODOI

CRUZ ALTA

H

00:31:39

13°

410

LUCAS JOCEMAR PEREIRA CAVALHEIRO

CRUZ ALTA

C

00:31:57

14°

113

JEREMIAS DOS SANTOS PAIXAO

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:31:59

15°

223

RAUL MUNCHEN

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:32:03

16°

522

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:32:10

17°

537

CIDIOMAR LUIS RIBEIRO

IJUI

F

00:32:16

18°

106

SIDICLEI LOPES BORBA

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:33:17

19°

1497

VANDERLEI GOMES DA SILVA

TUPANCIRETA

I

00:33:22

20°

378

LUCAS RENAN PEREIRA

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:33:27

21°

1619

CLARICE CLEMENTE SCHULER

PANAMBI

M

00:33:30

22°

395

RUDINEI DE CASTRO SCHWTAZ

SALDANHA MARINHO

B

00:33:39

23°

405

VITOR PAULO SILVA ABREU

PANAMBI

D

00:33:51

24°

239

ALBERTO FREITAS DE ANDRADE

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:33:56

25°

7034

PAULO ROBERTO SCHNEIDER

IJUI

G

00:33:58

26°

403

ANDRÉ DE JESUS BORGES

GOIANIA

D

00:34:08

27°

365

MARCOS ANDRE BASSI SILVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

G

00:34:17

28°

2

ANDRE BERTICELI

IBIRUBA

D

00:34:21

29°

329

ANGELA KRAUSPENHAR DHEIN

CRUZ ALTA

N

00:34:32

30°

1957

MIRO BAYER

PANAMBI

I

00:34:38

31°

138

FABIO LUCIANO NUNES DOS SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:34:52

32°

167

MARCELO MULLER DA SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:34:58

33°

47

DIONISIO MEIRA ZAMBRA

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:35:18

34°

10

LUCIANO LAGES PEREIRA

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:35:28

35°

214

EZEQUIEL BORNHOLD DE OLIVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:35:37

36°

71

PAULO CEZAR RAMOS BARBOZA

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:35:48

37°

237

CLAUDIOMAR NUNES ROCHA

TUPANCIRETA

D

00:35:50

38°

383

GILBERTO MELLO CAVALHEIRO

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:35:54

39°

373

ELIEUDO LUSTOZA BRANDAO

CRUZ ALTA

D

00:36:07

40°

13

SILVIO FERNANDO SCHEDLER

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:36:09

41°

266

MAURÍCIO ANTUNES DA SILVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:36:12

42°

1518

JOSIANE DE FATIMA ANHAIA

IJUI

L

00:36:15

43°

544

CARLOS ALEXANDRE MURUSSI

CRUZ ALTA

I

00:36:31

44°

130

JONATHAN SCHOIER BARBOSA

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:36:43

45°

247

DANILO MORO DE MELLO

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:36:46

46°

23

SILVIO DE JESUS DA SILVA LIMA

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:36:48

47°

1012

SANDRA PATRICIA DA CRUZ

IJUI

M

00:37:03

48°

411

SANDRA PELISSON SCHERER

IJUI

M

00:37:25

49°

244

MARCIANO VILHORVA DE ALMEIDA

CRUZ ALTA

C

00:37:32

50°

541

ELEANDRO DOS SANTOS GARCES

CRUZ ALTA

G

00:37:40

51°

124

NERI HENRIQUE SANTOS SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:37:49

52°

265

SIVAL DOS SANTOS FREITAS

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:37:59

53°

240

RODRIGO FALCI RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:38:16

54°

9

RIVELINO AGUIAR

TUPANCIRETA

F

00:38:18

55°

131

CRISTIAN RICARDI ENGELMANN

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:38:23

56°

523

JOSE RICARDO MONSSAO CARDOSO

CRUZ ALTA

G

00:38:24

57°

65

CAINA DIEGO ROSA DA SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:38:26

58°

190

DOUGLAS PATRICK DA ROSA RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:38:28

59°

554

ALEXANDRE ROMER NETO

CRUZ ALTA

D

00:38:30

60°

346

LUIS SANIR FERRERA KEITEL

CRUZ ALTA

C

00:38:38

61°

221

ALESSON LOTARIO STIEHL

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:38:55

62°

174

DALMIRO DE ALMEIDA LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:38:58

63°

366

CASSIANO RIBEIRO DA SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:39:02

64°

379

CASSIANO RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:39:05

Desistiu

264

CRISTIAN ROGERIO DOS SANTOS

IJUI

B

00:39:07

65°

88

JADIR SILVA DOS SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:39:08

66°

330

GUSTAVO VIANA DO NASCIMENTO

CRUZ ALTA

C

00:39:11

67°

28

LUIZ MONTEIRO KATZAP

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:39:12

68°

46

ELMER ESPELOCIN DIAS

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:39:23

69°

80

CLEVERSON GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

C

00:39:26

70°

72

RICARDO SCHMIDT KOCHENBORGER

CRUZ ALTA

C

00:39:28

71°

194

ALISSON FELIPE PEIXOTO GOMES

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:39:35

72°

39

RUDIMAR AUGUSTO BACKES

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:39:44

73°

248

VANDERLEI VILI POERNER

CRUZ ALTA

G

00:39:47

74°

353

ABEL BECK CARPES

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:39:48

75°

222

EVERTOM CORREA DALSASSO

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:39:50

76°

29

WILLIAN FRANCISCO RIET CARDOSO

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:39:52

77°

126

TADILHANO SILVEIRA RAMOS

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:39:54

78°

278

JOSÉ ZEBINO ROLÃO BENITES

CRUZ ALTA

J

00:39:56

79°

176

ANDERSON ALBINO DATSCH

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:40:03

80°

332

MAICON RICARDO LOPES GOMES

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:40:37

81°

289

ROMARIO ZANETTI DORNELES

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:41:12

82°

372

EMERSON AFONSO AZEVEDO COSTA

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:41:20

83°

2147

JANAINA MARTINS LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

M

00:41:24

84°

536

ANDREW PITALUGA ROCHA

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:41:26

85°

21

EMERSON LUCIANO ZIMMER

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:41:29

86°

16

ADEMIR MOREIRA JUNIOR

CRUZ ALTA

D

00:41:35

87°

225

JOSE FELIPE KREMER

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:42:13

88°

181

LUCAS EDUARDO SIMON

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:42:16

89°

37

JORGE ADHAIR SOARES GRIZUT

CRUZ ALTA

G

00:42:35

90°

404

JOÃO MARCIANO DA VILA NETO

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:43:05

91°

150

LEONARDO EUGENIO DO AMARAL PADILHA

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:43:10

92°

255

FABIO KESSLER

SANTO ANGELO

D

00:43:18

93°

303

GUILHERME RODRIGUES SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:43:23

94°

375

VICTOR NEVES FOGAL

CRUZ ALTA

D

00:43:44

95°

232

AUGUSTO BEVILAQUA FENZKE

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:43:47

96°

140

ANGELO LUIZ BRUST

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:43:49

97°

230

VANDERLEI CREMER HAUSCHILD

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:43:51

98°

73

LUIS MAURICIO SANTOS RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

D

00:44:31

99°

98

WILLIAM DE LIMA RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:44:34

100°

369

MARCOS ANTONIO NOWASCZYNSKI CÂNDANO

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:44:37

101°

31

PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO CHAVES

CRUZ ALTA

G

00:44:44

102°

38

RUI LUIS ROSA LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:44:47

103°

249

TRÉGORI LUTZ

SELBACH

B

00:44:51

104°

252

JADERSON MARTINS OLIVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:44:53

105°

340

EVERTON FELIPE MALHEIROS RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:44:57

106°

220

LUCAS VALMOR SUAVE

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:45:02

107°

58

OTAVIO LUIZ PIRES FONSECA

CRUZ ALTA

C

00:45:13

108°

402

ROGERIO EIBS RIBEIRO

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:45:18

109°

17

RAFAEL GARCIA GUILARDI

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:46:27

110°

96

FERNANDO DE FREITAS MACEDO

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:46:47

111°

359

ROBERTO FAGUNDES AUDINO

CRUZ ALTA

D

00:46:55

112°

169

GUILHERME SIMON

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:46:59

113°

197

ROBERSON DAL MAGO BARATER

CRUZ ALTA

A

00:48:48

114°

384

JORGE JOSÉ DE MOURA

IJUI

F

00:50:27

115°

263

EDELSON SOUZA DA SILVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:51:29

116°

259

ALISSON DA SILVA MEIRELLES

CRUZ ALTA

B

00:51:32

117°

350

RICARDO DIAS REIMANN

IJUI

E

00:51:59

118°

64

ELIEZER COSTA VIEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

L

00:52:03

119°

18

JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR

CRUZ ALTA

D

00:54:26

120°

5

VIVIANE DOS REIS KNACHAKA LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

M

00:55:09

121°

361

VOLMIR ANTONIO KLEIN

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:55:12

122°

399

ÁLVARO GONÇALVEZ WANDERLEY

CRUZ ALTA

H

00:55:36

123°

257

JOCEMAR LUCAS WIELLENS DESTEFANI

IJUI

C

00:57:46

124°

243

EVANDRO FELDEN

CRUZ ALTA

F

00:57:56

125°

269

FERNANDO CALEGARI

IJUI

D

00:57:59

126°

525

ROQUE ANTONIO PROTTI

CRUZ ALTA

G

00:58:10

GERAL MASCULINO

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

1110

ADELAR JOSÉ SCHULER

PANAMBI

00:26:30

F

376

ANDRÉ CLÓVIS HERTHER

IJUI

00:26:39

E

360

VILMAR ROSINIESKI

IJUI

00:27:24

F

555

VALDIR ANTONIO MANN

IBIRUBA

00:29:45

D

11

RUDINEI DE QUADROS

CRUZ ALTA

00:30:36

B

GERAL FEMININO

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

1619

CLARICE CLEMENTE SCHULER

PANAMBI

00:33:30

M

329

ANGELA KRAUSPENHAR DHEIN

CRUZ ALTA

00:34:32

N

1518

JOSIANE DE FATIMA ANHAIA

IJUI

00:36:15

L

1012

SANDRA PATRICIA DA CRUZ

IJUI

00:37:03

M

411

SANDRA PELISSON SCHERER

IJUI

00:37:25

M

CATEGORIA - ATÉ 19 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

223

RAUL MUNCHEN

CRUZ ALTA

00:32:03

A

106

SIDICLEI LOPES BORBA

CRUZ ALTA

00:33:17

A

378

LUCAS RENAN PEREIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:33:27

A

138

FABIO LUCIANO NUNES DOS SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

00:34:52

A

167

MARCELO MULLER DA SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

00:34:58

A

214

EZEQUIEL BORNHOLD DE OLIVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:35:37

A

190

DOUGLAS PATRICK DA ROSA RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:28

A

221

ALESSON LOTARIO STIEHL

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:55

A

174

DALMIRO DE ALMEIDA LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:58

A

10°

379

CASSIANO RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:05

A

11°

194

ALISSON FELIPE PEIXOTO GOMES

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:35

A

12°

222

EVERTOM CORREA DALSASSO

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:50

A

13°

176

ANDERSON ALBINO DATSCH

CRUZ ALTA

00:40:03

A

14°

289

ROMARIO ZANETTI DORNELES

CRUZ ALTA

00:41:12

A

15°

225

JOSE FELIPE KREMER

CRUZ ALTA

00:42:13

A

16°

181

LUCAS EDUARDO SIMON

CRUZ ALTA

00:42:16

A

17°

150

LEONARDO EUGENIO DO AMARAL PADILHA

CRUZ ALTA

00:43:10

A

18°

232

AUGUSTO BEVILAQUA FENZKE

CRUZ ALTA

00:43:47

A

19°

140

ANGELO LUIZ BRUST

CRUZ ALTA

00:43:49

A

20°

230

VANDERLEI CREMER HAUSCHILD

CRUZ ALTA

00:43:51

A

21°

220

LUCAS VALMOR SUAVE

CRUZ ALTA

00:45:02

A

22°

169

GUILHERME SIMON

CRUZ ALTA

00:46:59

A

23°

197

ROBERSON DAL MAGO BARATER

CRUZ ALTA

00:48:48

A

CATEGORIA - DE 20 A 24 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

304

CARLOS ROGERIO STOLBERG

CRUZ ALTA

00:31:08

B

3

LEANDRO COUTO GULARTE

IBIRUBA

00:31:25

B

113

JEREMIAS DOS SANTOS PAIXAO

CRUZ ALTA

00:31:59

B

395

RUDINEI DE CASTRO SCHWTAZ

SALDANHA MARINHO

00:33:39

B

239

ALBERTO FREITAS DE ANDRADE

CRUZ ALTA

00:33:56

B

266

MAURÍCIO ANTUNES DA SILVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:36:12

B

130

JONATHAN SCHOIER BARBOSA

CRUZ ALTA

00:36:43

B

124

NERI HENRIQUE SANTOS SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

00:37:49

B

240

RODRIGO FALCI RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:16

B

10°

131

CRISTIAN RICARDI ENGELMANN

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:23

B

11°

65

CAINA DIEGO ROSA DA SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:26

B

Desistiu

264

CRISTIAN ROGERIO DOS SANTOS

IJUI

00:39:07

B

12°

28

LUIZ MONTEIRO KATZAP

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:12

B

13°

29

WILLIAN FRANCISCO RIET CARDOSO

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:52

B

14°

126

TADILHANO SILVEIRA RAMOS

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:54

B

15°

332

MAICON RICARDO LOPES GOMES

CRUZ ALTA

00:40:37

B

16°

536

ANDREW PITALUGA ROCHA

CRUZ ALTA

00:41:26

B

17°

303

GUILHERME RODRIGUES SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

00:43:23

B

18°

98

WILLIAM DE LIMA RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

00:44:34

B

19°

249

TRÉGORI LUTZ

SELBACH

00:44:51

B

20°

252

JADERSON MARTINS OLIVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:44:53

B

21°

340

EVERTON FELIPE MALHEIROS RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

00:44:57

B

22°

17

RAFAEL GARCIA GUILARDI

CRUZ ALTA

00:46:27

B

23°

96

FERNANDO DE FREITAS MACEDO

CRUZ ALTA

00:46:47

B

24°

263

EDELSON SOUZA DA SILVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:51:29

B

25°

259

ALISSON DA SILVA MEIRELLES

CRUZ ALTA

00:51:32

B

CATEGORIA - DE 25 A 29 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

410

LUCAS JOCEMAR PEREIRA CAVALHEIRO

CRUZ ALTA

00:31:57

C

244

MARCIANO VILHORVA DE ALMEIDA

CRUZ ALTA

00:37:32

C

346

LUIS SANIR FERRERA KEITEL

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:38

C

330

GUSTAVO VIANA DO NASCIMENTO

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:11

C

80

CLEVERSON GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:26

C

72

RICARDO SCHMIDT KOCHENBORGER

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:28

C

58

OTAVIO LUIZ PIRES FONSECA

CRUZ ALTA

00:45:13

C

257

JOCEMAR LUCAS WIELLENS DESTEFANI

IJUI

00:57:46

C

 

CATEGORIA - DE 30 A 34 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

552

DIONEI DE MATOS LEWANDOWSKI

IJUI

00:30:44

D

405

VITOR PAULO SILVA ABREU

PANAMBI

00:33:51

D

403

ANDRÉ DE JESUS BORGES

GOIANIA

00:34:08

D

2

ANDRE BERTICELI

IBIRUBA

00:34:21

D

237

CLAUDIOMAR NUNES ROCHA

TUPANCIRETA

00:35:50

D

373

ELIEUDO LUSTOZA BRANDAO

CRUZ ALTA

00:36:07

D

554

ALEXANDRE ROMER NETO

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:30

D

16

ADEMIR MOREIRA JUNIOR

CRUZ ALTA

00:41:35

D

255

FABIO KESSLER

SANTO ANGELO

00:43:18

D

10°

375

VICTOR NEVES FOGAL

CRUZ ALTA

00:43:44

D

11°

73

LUIS MAURICIO SANTOS RODRIGUES

CRUZ ALTA

00:44:31

D

12°

359

ROBERTO FAGUNDES AUDINO

CRUZ ALTA

00:46:55

D

13°

18

JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR

CRUZ ALTA

00:54:26

D

14°

269

FERNANDO CALEGARI

IJUI

00:57:59

D

 

CATEGORIA - DE 35 A 39 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

2031

REGINALDO DA ROSA DOS SANTOS

PANAMBI

00:30:53

E

1618

GILBERTO DOS SANTOS DORNELLES

PANAMBI

00:31:18

E

47

DIONISIO MEIRA ZAMBRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:35:18

E

10

LUCIANO LAGES PEREIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:35:28

E

13

SILVIO FERNANDO SCHEDLER

CRUZ ALTA

00:36:09

E

23

SILVIO DE JESUS DA SILVA LIMA

CRUZ ALTA

00:36:48

E

46

ELMER ESPELOCIN DIAS

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:23

E

402

ROGERIO EIBS RIBEIRO

CRUZ ALTA

00:45:18

E

350

RICARDO DIAS REIMANN

IJUI

00:51:59

E

 

CATEGORIA - DE 40 A 44 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

537

CIDIOMAR LUIS RIBEIRO

IJUI

00:32:16

F

71

PAULO CEZAR RAMOS BARBOZA

CRUZ ALTA

00:35:48

F

383

GILBERTO MELLO CAVALHEIRO

CRUZ ALTA

00:35:54

F

247

DANILO MORO DE MELLO

CRUZ ALTA

00:36:46

F

265

SIVAL DOS SANTOS FREITAS

CRUZ ALTA

00:37:59

F

9

RIVELINO AGUIAR

TUPANCIRETA

00:38:18

F

366

CASSIANO RIBEIRO DA SILVA

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:02

F

88

JADIR SILVA DOS SANTOS

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:08

F

39

RUDIMAR AUGUSTO BACKES

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:44

F

10°

353

ABEL BECK CARPES

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:48

F

11°

372

EMERSON AFONSO AZEVEDO COSTA

CRUZ ALTA

00:41:20

F

12°

21

EMERSON LUCIANO ZIMMER

CRUZ ALTA

00:41:29

F

13°

404

JOÃO MARCIANO DA VILA NETO

CRUZ ALTA

00:43:05

F

14°

369

MARCOS ANTONIO NOWASCZYNSKI CÂNDANO

CRUZ ALTA

00:44:37

F

15°

38

RUI LUIS ROSA LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

00:44:47

F

16°

384

JORGE JOSÉ DE MOURA

IJUI

00:50:27

F

17°

361

VOLMIR ANTONIO KLEIN

CRUZ ALTA

00:55:12

F

18°

243

EVANDRO FELDEN

CRUZ ALTA

00:57:56

F

 

CATEGORIA - DE 44 A 49 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

522

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

00:32:10

G

7034

PAULO ROBERTO SCHNEIDER

IJUI

00:33:58

G

365

MARCOS ANDRE BASSI SILVEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:34:17

G

541

ELEANDRO DOS SANTOS GARCES

CRUZ ALTA

00:37:40

G

523

JOSE RICARDO MONSSAO CARDOSO

CRUZ ALTA

00:38:24

G

248

VANDERLEI VILI POERNER

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:47

G

37

JORGE ADHAIR SOARES GRIZUT

CRUZ ALTA

00:42:35

G

31

PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO CHAVES

CRUZ ALTA

00:44:44

G

525

ROQUE ANTONIO PROTTI

CRUZ ALTA

00:58:10

G

 

CATEGORIA - DE 50 A 54 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

1526

HENRIQUE VANDERLEI MURUSSI

CRUZ ALTA

00:31:15

H

357

ANTÔNIO FLORES DE GODOI

CRUZ ALTA

00:31:39

H

399

ÁLVARO GONÇALVEZ WANDERLEY

CRUZ ALTA

00:55:36

H

 

CATEGORIA - DE 55 A 59 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

1497

VANDERLEI GOMES DA SILVA

TUPANCIRETA

00:33:22

I

1957

MIRO BAYER

PANAMBI

00:34:38

I

544

CARLOS ALEXANDRE MURUSSI

CRUZ ALTA

00:36:31

I

 

CATEGORIA - 60 ANOS ACIMA

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

278

JOSÉ ZEBINO ROLÃO BENITES

CRUZ ALTA

00:39:56

J

 

CATEGORIA - ATÉ 29 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

64

ELIEZER COSTA VIEIRA

CRUZ ALTA

00:52:03

L

CATEGORIA - DE 30 A 39 ANOS

Pos

Nome

Cidade

Tempo

Categoria

2147

JANAINA MARTINS LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

00:41:24

M

5

VIVIANE DOS REIS KNACHAKA LOPES

CRUZ ALTA

00:55:09

M