CIRCUITO ESTADUAL UNIMED LITORAL SUL – 15/06/2014 – Rio Grande

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DOS 10 KM

1

73

Marcos Nunes de Souza

AVULSO

A

00:31:40

2

94

Rodrigo dos Santos Azevedo

IDEIA FIXA

A

00:31:44

3

42

Gabriel Dias Nobre

D-FLASH

A

00:32:53

4

76

Moises Dias da Rocha

CIAdosCAVALO

A

00:33:18

5

33

Everton Oliveira

AVULSO

A

00:34:01

6

4

Alexandre Goulart Soares

EXTREME

A

00:35:07

7

104

Sergio Luiz Cardoso Valente

TRANSPYRE

A

00:35:26

8

45

Gilberto Ribeiro Junior

ASCORP

A

00:35:34

9

99

Rogerio Martins

TRANSPYRE

A

00:35:50

10

70

Marcelo Jesus Costa

D-FLASH

A

00:35:53

11

9

Angelo Antonio Benitez Guimaraes

AVULSO

A

00:36:43

12

80

Oberdan Silva Kosinski Júnior

RGRS

A

00:37:21

13

88

Raulen Amaral da Silveira

IRONSUL

A

00:38:01

14

136

Fabio Inacio da Cruz Weis

6 GAC

A

00:38:18

15

51

Jonas Jardim dos Santos

ASCON

A

00:39:07

16

52

Jonatan Soares Vieira

TRASPYRE

A

00:39:52

17

134

Veronica de Almeida Chaves

CLAF

B

00:40:12

18

127

Monica Regina de Almeida Chaves

ASCORP

B

00:40:15

19

30

Erico Lopes Anca

FABdeATLETAS

A

00:40:27

20

54

Jorge Roberto Moisés Gomes

3 ICFEX

A

00:40:42

21

19

Cleber Silva Schirmann

RATO

A

00:41:12

22

114

Daniela Silveira Lourenco

D-FLASH

B

00:41:17

23

12

Carlos Alberto Botelho Alves

TRANSPYRE

A

00:41:26

24

98

Rogerio Chagas de Oliveira Muniz

AVULSO

A

00:41:53

25

85

Pedro Zeleniakas Correa

FABdeATLETAS

A

00:42:02

26

27

Eduardo Leal Prates

FUZIL.NAVAIS

A

00:42:23

27

89

Renato Ferreira Morgado

AVULSO

A

00:42:40

28

93

Rodrigo Capella Zanotta

AVULSO

A

00:42:57

29

13

Carlos Alberto Seifert Junior

AVULSO

A

00:43:04

30

109

Waldemir da Silva Goncalves

AVULSO

A

00:43:09

31

59

Julcemir Lopes Machado

TECON

A

00:43:17

32

3

Alexandre Brito da Silva

FUZIL.NAVAIS

A

00:43:26

33

40

Francisco Alves

AVULSO

A

00:43:44

34

1

Alaor Martins de Oliveira

AVULSO

A

00:44:09

35

23

Diego Garcia

D-FLASH

A

00:44:35

36

25

Dirceu Morais Pereira

MARINHA

A

00:45:02

37

150

JjACOB MIELECKI

USA

A

00:45:09

38

78

Newton Lopes

AVULSO

A

00:45:22

39

48

Joao Bernardo Marques dos Santos

CLUCORG

A

00:45:24

40

41

Gabriel Becker Moraes

DECIDE

A

00:45:35

41

87

Raul Lopes Filho

AVULSO

A

00:45:39

42

111

Yan Rocha de Lima

AVULSO

A

00:45:42

43

34

Fabiano da Silva Maia

AVULSO

A

00:45:44

44

116

Fatima Daiana de Oliveira

FABdeATLETAS

B

00:45:50

45

83

Paulo Roberto Campelo Costa

CLUCORG

A

00:45:52

46

35

Fabio Alexandre Fonseca Rosado

AVULSO

A

00:45:55

47

91

Richar A. Goncales

AVULSO

A

00:45:59

48

16

Claiton Adilson de Godoi Santos

AVULSO

A

00:46:01

49

2

Alex Saadi Vieira

UNIMED L.SUL

A

00:46:03

50

66

Luis Carlos Correa da Silva M.

1.0

A

00:46:16

51

22

Cristiano Monteiro do Monte

AVULSO

A

00:46:20

52

69

Marcelo Espirito Santo

AVULSO

A

00:46:28

53

77

Nelson de Oliveira Simoes

AVULSO

A

00:46:35

54

10

Antonio Edson Freitas Netto

RUN

A

00:46:48

55

14

Carlos Norberto Farias

D-FLASH

A

00:46:53

56

31

Eron da Silva Rodrigues

AVULSO

A

00:47:04

57

47

Gustavo Navraski de Lima B.

AVULSO

A

00:47:17

58

118

Grasieli Bischoff

ACORRG

B

00:47:33

59

92

Richard Zdradek

MARINHAdoBRA

A

00:47:52

60

81

Odilon Alves Fogaca Junior

AVULSO

A

00:48:00

61

29

Emanuel de Araujo Ferreira

FUZIL.NAVAIS

A

00:48:20

62

37

Felipe Avila

HOY

A

00:48:31

63

82

Otavio Avendano de Vasconcellos

TRANSPYRE

A

00:48:37

64

58

Jose Ricardo Vieira de Souza

MARINHAdoBRA

A

00:48:39

65

68

Marcelo Bazarelli

COMEL/F.MUND

A

00:48:45

66

7

Anderson Ruiz da Silva

ERMRG

A

00:48:48

67

67

Manoel dos Santos Lobao

C.de REGATAS

A

00:48:55

68

79

Nicholas Valentini Ito

AVULSO

A

00:49:22

69

130

Rosa Maria Gomes Machado

FABdeATLETAS

B

00:49:26

70

108

Vinicius Silva Lopes

AVULSO

A

00:49:38

71

60

Laercio Avila Kosby

R.A.O

A

00:49:57

72

21

Cristiano Breckenfeld

ACERELA

A

00:49:59

73

84

Pedro Henrique dos Santos B.

MARINHAdoBRA

A

00:50:05

74

18

Claudio Lourenço de Sant Anna

AVULSO

A

00:50:10

75

64

Luciano M. Tubino

1.0

A

00:50:14

76

106

Thiago Smith de Vasconcellos C.A

AVULSO

A

00:50:18

77

125

Maria Ercilia Quaresma Graeff

1.0

B

00:50:34

78

63

Lucas Affonso Both Griebler

AVULSO

A

00:50:38

79

43

Gerson de Bessa Halicki

FABdeATLETAS

A

00:50:40

80

11

Artur da Rocha Vieira

AVULSO

A

00:50:58

81

50

Joel do Amaral Farias

ASCON

A

00:51:10

82

28

Eli da Encarnacao de Castro

CAMARIG

A

00:51:21

83

39

Flavio Martins Sales

ALBATROZ

A

00:51:33

84

113

Cristine Coelho Cazeiro

d-flach

B

00:51:39

85

38

Flavio Luiz Costa Cruz

CORRENDO P.F

A

00:51:42

86

107

Tiago Moreira da Silva

6 GAC

A

00:51:53

87

55

Jose Lourenço da Silva

AVULSO

A

00:51:56

88

8

Andre Soares

CARNE N.deBG

A

00:52:32

89

121

Liziane Mello Pereira

AVULSO

B

00:52:46

90

53

Jorge Alberto Almeida

ACORRG

A

00:53:19

91

122

Luanda Goulart

AVULSO

B

00:54:23

92

120

Karine Cozza de Azevedo

AVULSO

B

00:54:48

93

36

Fabricio Torma Botelho

AVULSO

A

00:54:50

94

65

Luciano Pinto Costa

FER. MUNDIAL

A

00:55:08

95

71

Marcelo Nunes da Fontoura

FER. MUNDIAL

A

00:55:14

96

135

Michele Soares Moura

TRANSPYRE

B

00:55:20

97

110

Wolnei Junior

TRANSPYRE

A

00:55:24

98

132

Sara Jane Rosa Barros

TRANSPYRE

B

00:55:29

99

72

Marcio Ferreira Batista

REFINARIA

A

00:55:32

100

105

Thiago Milano Di Gesu

SAGRES A.M.

A

00:55:42

101

86

Rafael de Medina Coeli Almeida

FUN.RIOGRAND

A

00:56:01

102

128

Nivea Maria dos Santos

FABdeATLETAS

B

00:56:12

103

133

Sheron Aquere Terra de Lima

ACELERA

B

00:56:26

104

15

Carlos Renato Rocha de Souza

LARUS BAR

A

00:56:29

105

24

Diogo Votto Fernandes

TRANSPYRE

A

00:56:47

106

126

Marina Fregonesi Ferreira

MAR E MAR

B

00:56:50

107

124

Maria da Silva Ventura

CARDIOCLINIC

B

00:57:15

108

115

Danielle da Silva Goncalves

ACELERA

B

00:57:17

109

112

Alison Guedes Altmayer

TRANSPYRE

B

00:57:59

110

131

Sandra Brandao

AVULSO

B

00:58:22

111

56

Jose Luis Brandao Edom

D-FLESH

A

01:02:10

112

20

Cleiton Pons Ferreira

AVULSO

A

01:02:36

113

117

Flavia Saracol Vignol

AVULSO

B

01:02:38

114

119

Helena Fuao

CARDIOCLINIC

B

01:05:43

115

5

Allan Magalhes

CARDIOCLINIC

A

01:05:44

116

103

Sergio Antonio de Almeida Lobo

CLIN. ZOGBI

A

01:07:33

117

129

Rejane Costa Grumann Michel

CARDIOCLINIC

B

01:11:52

118

101

Ruben Lima Grumann Michel

CARDIOCLINIC

A

01:11:56

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO DOS 10 KM

1

73

Marcos Nunes de Souza

AVULSO

A

00:31:40

2

94

Rodrigo dos Santos Azevedo

IDEIA FIXA

A

00:31:44

3

42

Gabriel Dias Nobre

D-FLASH

A

00:32:53

4

76

Moises Dias da Rocha

CIAdosCAVALO

A

00:33:18

5

33

Everton Oliveira

AVULSO

A

00:34:01

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO DOS 10 KM

1

134

Veronica de Almeida Chaves

CLAF

B

00:40:12

2

127

Monica Regina de Almeida Chaves

ASCORP

B

00:40:15

3

114

Daniela Silveira Lourenco

D-FLASH

B

00:41:17

4

116

Fatima Daiana de Oliveira

FABdeATLETAS

B

00:45:50

5

118

Grasieli Bischoff

ACORRG

B

00:47:33

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DOS 5 KM

1

285

Joao Paulo Barboza

AVULSO

C

00:15:51

2

358

Renan Silva

ASCON

C

00:16:01

3

271

Gilnei Vitoria Gomes

D-FLASH

C

00:16:22

4

241

Cleo Cozza Azevedo

D-FLASH

C

00:17:04

5

230

Celio Soares  Pedroso

ACESSO INF.

C

00:17:06

6

213

Anderson Tavares de Ferreira

TRANSPYRE

C

00:17:20

7

201

Ailson Duarte Acosta

TERRA

C

00:17:22

8

235

Cileno Afonso dos Santos

D-FLASH

C

00:17:46

9

353

Piercarlo Giudice Abdala

RGRS

C

00:18:08

10

310

Luciano Zogbi Dias

CLIN. ZOGBI

C

00:18:37

11

355

Rafael de Souza Farias

ASCON

C

00:19:12

12

277

Guilherme Mendonca Martins

AVULSO

C

00:19:15

13

299

Leonardo da Silva Ferreira

FUNAYRACING

C

00:19:34

14

270

Gerson Vargas Lopes

AVULSO

C

00:20:12

15

494

Tainara Borges Viana

TRANSPYRE/JC

D

00:20:18

16

289

Jorge Renato Avila dos Santos

TRANSPYRE

C

00:20:20

17

269

Gabriel Numer Henriques

UNIMED L.SUL

C

00:20:25

18

354

Rafael de Quadro Brum

AVULSO

C

00:20:29

19

290

Jose Carlos de Souza Gnutzmann

PE NA TABUA

C

00:20:31

20

223

Bruno Ferreira Coutinho

1.0

C

00:20:33

21

225

Carlos Alberto Jardim Cogoy

N.RUNNERSPE

C

00:20:40

22

434

Jaqueline Vargas

REGATAS

D

00:20:43

23

205

Alex Sander da Silveira Fontoura

REGATAS

C

00:20:45

24

291

Jucian da Porciuncula Martins

MUTLEY

C

00:20:48

25

344

Osvaldo Correa Kemmerich

ADEPA

C

00:20:56

26

243

Cristian Luiz da Rosa Alves

AVULSO

C

00:20:59

27

380

Tiago Duarte Coelho

AVULSO

C

00:21:01

28

227

Carlos Alberto Lopes da Costa

AVULSO

C

00:21:05

29

376

Silvio Eduardo Pinto Ribeiro

EQUIPE RAO

C

00:21:07

30

375

Shampark Zorzolli Assumpcao

AVULSO

C

00:21:12

31

350

Paulo Santos Junior

AVULSO

C

00:21:19

32

510

Leandro Goncalves Luiz

CEEE D

C

00:21:27

33

253

Emerson da Silva Ribeiro

ASCORP/A.E.

C

00:21:37

34

382

Vagner Bueno Pinheiro

REGATAS

C

00:21:42

35

443

Juliane Bastos da Silva

1.0

D

00:21:47

36

280

Israel Machado Martins

1.0

C

00:21:49

37

323

Marco Antonio Dias

AVULSO

C

00:21:51

38

377

Thiago Bettanzos da Costa

AVULSO

C

00:21:56

39

378

Thiago Cardoso

AVULSO

C

00:21:57

40

352

Peterson da Silva Pinto

1.0

C

00:21:59

41

371

Sandro Bodim

AC. MARQUES

C

00:22:02

42

238

Claudio Rossano Trindade T.

CORRENDO P.F

C

00:22:07

43

357

Raphael de Souza Silva

AVULSO

C

00:22:16

44

324

Marco Antonio do Couto Pinto

ACORRG

C

00:22:26

45

439

Juliana Belmonte Novais

UCRSM

D

00:22:28

46

257

Fabio Mello Rodrigues

EQUIPADO

C

00:22:30

47

497

Tatiane Numer Henriques

UNIMED L.SUL

D

00:22:40

48

307

Lucas Gabriel Gomes Nogueira

TI-HU

C

00:22:45

49

506

Fabiane Vianna Farias

ASCON

D

00:22:50

50

301

Leonardo Marques Furlanetto

CORRENDO P.F

C

00:22:54

51

317

Marcelo Godinho Feliz

UNIMED L.SUL

C

00:22:56

52

281

Jair da Rosa Silva

SMIT

C

00:23:03

53

361

Rodrigo de Lima Garcia

AVULSO

C

00:23:07

54

17

Ailton dos Santos Marques

AC. MARQUES

C

00:23:12

55

219

Andre Ubuirajara Pedra

AVULSO

C

00:23:16

56

318

Marciano Meira Severo

UNIMED L.SUL

C

00:23:19

57

343

Orlando Carvalho dos Reis Filho

C.J.N.C.S.

C

00:23:21

58

211

Anderson Britto

AVULSO

C

00:23:25

59

96

Rodrigo Terlan

UNIMED L.SUL

C

00:23:28

60

288

Jorge Leandro Chaubet de Souza

AVULSO

C

00:23:29

61

234

Christian Dias Vicente

AVULSO

C

00:23:33

62

309

Luciano da Silva Fonseca

AVULSO

C

00:23:35

63

331

Matheus Heckler da Fontoura

AVULSO

C

00:23:37

64

423

Fabiana Henriques

TRANSPYRE

D

00:23:41

65

415

Denise da Silva Leite

TRANSPYRE

D

00:23:44

66

308

Lucas Silva Macedo

AVULSO

C

00:23:47

67

218

Andre Minoru chim Miki

SESC

C

00:23:49

68

228

Carlos Eduardo Berny Machado

E.CRISTO REI

C

00:23:52

69

360

Rodolfo Hepp Alves

MANCHESTER

C

00:23:55

70

283

Joao Braz

UNIVERSAL FC

C

00:23:58

71

505

Yukiko Yoneyama Romeu

AVULSO

D

00:24:01

72

356

Rafael Silva Hernandes

MARINHAdoBRA

C

00:24:03

73

372

Saulo Fernandes de Albernaz

AVULSO

C

00:24:05

74

417

Elaine Tonini Ferreira

ESEF/UFPEL

D

00:24:07

75

244

Cristiano da Costa Avila

AVULSO

C

00:24:10

76

368

Ronicezar Correa

BOMBEIROS

C

00:24:25

77

426

Gabriela Moura Kurowiski de B.

TRANSPYRE

D

00:24:27

78

322

Marco Antonio Amorim As

TRANSPYRE

C

00:24:29

79

261

Felipe Fares Younan

AVULSO

C

00:24:31

80

268

Gabriel dos Santos Pereira

AVULSO

C

00:24:44

81

420

Elizandra Rodrigues Macedo

TRANSPIRY

D

00:24:46

82

215

Andre Costa Valle Henriques

TRANSPYRE/UM

C

00:24:49

83

359

Rodolfo Garcez Dias Guimaraes

AVULSO

C

00:24:54

84

239

Cleber Correa Simoes

AVULSO

C

00:25:01

85

402

Bruna Peluffo Maglioni

AVULSO

D

00:25:07

86

267

Gabriel Costa Borba

AVULSO

C

00:25:12

87

226

Carlos Alberto Jordao

AVULSO

C

00:25:16

88

259

Felipe Acosta Funchal

CESAM EULUTO

C

00:25:20

89

249

Diego Oliveira Jacobsen

ESEF/UFPEL

C

00:25:24

90

293

Kenneth Moreira Buswell

TRANSPYRE

C

00:25:28

91

374

Sergio Satt Junior

AVULSO

C

00:25:35

92

347

Patrick Oliveira Angelus

1.0

C

00:25:38

93

210

Alisson Garcia Martins

AVULSO

C

00:25:41

94

446

Karen Dias de Moraes

TRANSPYRE

D

00:25:44

95

232

Cesar Luis Thomaz Vianna

AVULSO

C

00:25:48

96

341

Newton Machado de Almeida

AVULSO

C

00:25:50

97

274

Golbery Netto Gaubert

AVULSO

C

00:25:53

98

295

Leandro Duarte Haubman

STUDIO A.SAL

C

00:25:57

99

258

Fabio Soares Swensson

SWENSSON

C

00:25:59

100

320

Marcio Carvalho de Oliveira

AVULSO

C

00:26:01

101

500

Valesca Edom Nunes

AVULSO

D

00:26:03

102

216

Andre Luis do Nascimento da S.

MUTLEY

C

00:26:06

103

373

Selmo Lopes da Silva

AVULSO

C

00:26:09

104

262

Fernando Irber da Rocha

AVULSO

C

00:26:12

105

237

Claudio Rodrigues Olinto

CARDIOCLINIC

C

00:26:15

106

337

Michel Simoes Reboita

ACORRG

C

00:26:18

107

222

Bernardo Jose Frohinein C. e S.

6 GAC

C

00:26:20

108

217

Andre Luis Souza Maia

MUTLEY

C

00:26:26

109

472

Milene Vaz

ASCON

D

00:26:29

110

436

Josiane Oliveira Buswell

TRANSPYRE

D

00:26:31

111

363

Rodrigo Rosa Pires

FISIOVIDA

C

00:26:33

112

326

Marcos Andre de Sales Ribeiro

TRANSPYRE

C

00:26:38

113

419

Elisabel Espinosa Coutinho

CAIC-FURG

D

00:26:40

114

202

Alekson Barbosa da Silva Porto

MARINHAdoBRA

C

00:26:42

115

495

Tania Mattos

TRANSPYRE

D

00:26:44

116

315

Marcelo Britto Pereira

AC. MARQUES

C

00:26:46

117

300

Leonardo Malaguez Batista

AVULSO

C

00:26:49

118

348

Paulo Ricardo Terra

AVULSO

C

00:27:11

119

224

Bruno Rodrigues Gaspar

AVULSO

C

00:27:13

120

509

Sara Dornelles Weis

6 GAC

D

00:27:15

121

282

Joao Batista dos Santos

AVULSO

C

00:27:19

122

451

Leticia de Lima Martins

AVULSO

D

00:27:21

123

345

Pablo Santos Guimaraes

AVULSO

C

00:27:24

124

298

Leonardo Barbosa Lopes

AVULSO

C

00:27:29

125

272

Gilton Lira de Mendonca

MARINHAdoBRA

C

00:27:35

126

474

Monica Luciano

MUTLEY

D

00:27:39

127

479

Priscila da Conceicao Veiga

AVULSO

D

00:27:42

128

366

Rogerio Alves Rabenhorst

AVULSO

C

00:28:04

129

247

Denis de Oliveira Silveira

ASCON

C

00:28:06

130

411

Daniela Custodio da Silveira

AVULSO

D

00:28:08

131

321

Marcio Gouveia

1.0

C

00:28:10

132

338

Miguel Tadeu de Freitas Jorge

AVULSO

C

00:28:14

133

385

Vinicius da Cruz Jorge

AVULSO

C

00:28:16

134

453

Lidiane Avencurt de Almeida

UNIMED L.SUL

D

00:28:21

135

478

Poly Ana Galucio Garcez

AVULSO

D

00:28:23

136

430

Iracema Maglione Martines

CORRENDO P.F

D

00:28:25

137

250

Douglas Rodrigues Antunes

CESAM

C

00:28:27

138

457

Lucia Germano de Oliveira

TRANSPYRE

D

00:28:30

139

409

Daniela Buralde de Mattos

AVULSO

D

00:28:33

140

351

Paulo Sayao Lobato Leivas

C. BRILHANTE

C

00:28:36

141

276

Guilherme Luongo Nobre

AVULSO

C

00:28:56

142

248

Diego Martins Pires

AVULSO

C

00:28:58

143

319

Marcio Campos da Silva

MUTLEY

C

00:29:05

144

254

Emerson Martins Almeida

MUTLEY

C

00:29:07

145

469

Melina Hauck

AVULSO

D

00:29:10

146

231

Celso Santos

AVULSO

C

00:29:14

147

302

Leonardo Menezes Goncalves

TRANSPYRE

C

00:29:15

148

405

Catia Rejane Munhoz As

TRANSPYRE

D

00:29:19

149

397

Anubia Isis Nogueira Ferrari

TRANSPYRE

D

00:29:21

150

251

Ediler Andrade de Azevedo

MUTLEY

C

00:29:26

151

275

Guilherme Furtado de Pinho

AVULSO

C

00:29:32

152

365

Roger Walteman Gomes

TRANSPYRE

C

00:29:35

153

312

Luis Inacio Silva Galeao

D-FLASH

C

00:29:39

154

255

Everaldo do Schaun de Oliveira

CIA G.ELEITA

C

00:29:42

155

465

Maristela Cardoso Soares

CIA G.ELEITA

D

00:29:45

156

441

Juliana dos Santos Manczak

AVULSO

D

00:29:51

157

263

Flavio Vieira de Souza

MUTLEY

C

00:29:57

158

467

Marta Perez Lacerda

STUDIO A.SAL

D

00:30:00

159

498

Tatiane Roldao Bastos

AVULSO

D

00:30:03

160

394

Ana Lucia Afonso Goncalves do V.

CARDIOCLINIC

D

00:30:08

161

314

Marcelo Barreto Goncalves

AVULSO

C

00:30:13

162

471

Milene Frias da Costa

AVULSO

D

00:30:15

163

400

Bruiery de Azevedo Moraes

UNIMED

D

00:30:18

164

508

Claudio Correa Simoes

AVULSO

C

00:30:19

165

306

Lucas Ferreira

AVULSO

C

00:30:21

166

334

Mauricio dos Reis Porto

AVULSO

C

00:30:24

167

399

Auriane Paganelli

ASCON

D

00:30:27

168

499

Tchana Martinez Brandolt

AVULSO

D

00:30:29

169

466

Marli de Oliveira Simoes

ACORRG

D

00:30:32

170

455

Lisiane Miranda de Oliveira P.

AVULSO

D

00:30:34

171

462

Maria Albertina Colares Simoes

AVULSO

D

00:30:37

172

221

Antonio Faustino da Silva

MUTLEY

C

00:30:46

173

456

Liziane Lippert

AVULSO

D

00:30:48

174

444

Julliet Correa da Costa

A.RGdeRUGBY

D

00:30:50

175

450

Leticia de Freitas Gasque

AVULSO

D

00:30:54

176

393

Ana Cristina Bender Leal

STUDIO A.SAL

D

00:30:56

177

389

Aline Baldez

1.0

D

00:30:59

178

484

Rosana Oliveira Tarouco

AVULSO

D

00:31:02

179

463

Maria Cristina Ferreira dos S.

TRANSPYRE

D

00:31:06

180

491

Silvia Coimbra Hiltl

AVULSO

D

00:31:09

181

492

Simone de Almeida Donato

FISIOVIDA

D

00:31:17

182

447

Karine Sentano Almada

1.0

D

00:31:20

183

489

Sheron Kinaier

AVULSO

D

00:31:24

184

437

Joyce Xavier Martins

RIO SPORT

D

00:31:34

185

297

Leandro Pischke

MARINHAdoBRA

C

00:31:48

186

311

Luis Filipe Rabello Freire

MARINHAdoBRA

C

00:31:53

187

429

Glauce Ribeiro Gouveia

1.0

D

00:32:03

188

504

Vivivane Santos de Oliveira

AVULSO

D

00:32:09

189

316

Marcelo Cristiano da Silveira P.

AVULSO

C

00:32:12

190

482

Roberta Socoowski Britto

AVULSO

D

00:32:17

191

414

Debora Machado de Souza

FER. MUNDIAL

D

00:32:23

192

502

Veridiana do Carmo Laranjo Velho

FER. MUNDIAL

D

00:32:25

193

325

Marco Motta

AVULSO

C

00:32:28

194

392

Amanda Medeiros

AVULSO

D

00:32:29

195

496

Tania Regina Carvalho

TRANSPYRE

D

00:32:42

196

501

Vania Trugilo Rodrigues

1.0

D

00:32:44

197

464

Maria Eduarda Martins Rodrigues

AVULSO

D

00:32:52

198

412

Daniele Castanheira

UNIMED

D

00:32:57

199

418

Elis Regina Ferreira

PE NA TABUA

D

00:33:09

200

481

Rayane do Valle Silva

AVULSO

D

00:33:14

201

386

Vitor Mendes Magalhaes

AVULSO

C

00:33:21

202

388

Adela Vilar Olinto

CARDIOCLINIC

D

00:33:36

203

507

Lucia Helena Pinheiro de Pineiro

LUNAV

D

00:33:41

204

490

Silvana Rychecki da Silveira

D-FLESH

D

00:34:05

205

236

Clarimundo Jose Rodrigues Junior

AVULSO

C

00:34:09

206

229

Carlos Renan Mirapalheta Pires

UNIMED

C

00:34:13

207

410

Daniela Cardozo Bagatini

A.RGdeRUGBY

D

00:34:20

208

245

Cristiano Raiter Castro

1.0

C

00:34:25

209

406

Claudete Pereira Briao

AVULSO

D

00:34:28

210

403

Carla Gomes

TRANSPYRE

D

00:34:47

211

476

Patricia de Fatima Colpo B.

AVULSO

D

00:34:58

212

435

Jessica Machado Cantiliano

AVULSO

D

00:35:00

213

488

Sheron Files Rodrigues

AVULSO

D

00:35:15

214

252

Eduardo Feijo

BANRIRUNNERS

C

00:35:20

215

137

Marta Zorzolli Assumpcao

AVULSO

B

00:35:37

216

487

Sandra Helena Souza da Rosa

AVULSO

D

00:35:42

217

330

Matheus dos Santos Belotti

TRANSPYRE

C

00:36:02

218

364

Rodrigo Torman de Sa

AVULSO

C

00:36:07

219

486

Sabrina Coelho de Avila S.

SMIT

D

00:36:09

220

448

Laura Teresinha de Avila Caldas

GER. ELEITA

D

00:36:13

221

390

Amalia Iracema Melo Rodrigues

D-FLASH

D

00:37:43

222

473

Miriam Gauterio de Moraes

TRANSPYRE

D

00:38:56

223

468

Mauren Pickersgill de Leon

TRANSPYRE

D

00:38:58

224

204

Alex Ferreira de Oliveira

ASCON

C

00:39:23

225

449

Leticia Correa Duro

MARINHAdoBRA

D

00:39:42

226

428

Geneci Afonso

CARDIOCLINIC

D

00:40:21

227

401

Bruna Devilla Barbosa

AVULSO

D

00:42:43

228

246

Daniel Lameiro Garcia

AVULSO

C

00:42:45

229

214

Andre Bueno Carrasco

TRANSPYRE

C

00:42:58

230

273

Golbery Minuto Gaubert

AVULSO

C

00:43:38

231

438

Julia Moita Gaubert

AVULSO

D

00:43:41

232

440

Juliana Cunha da Conceicao

AVULSO

D

00:44:17

233

391

Amanda Gago da Silva Ramos

AVULSO

D

00:45:07

234

398

Aretuza da Silva Pinto

AVULSO

D

00:46:41

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO DOS 5 KM

1

285

Joao Paulo Barboza

AVULSO

C

00:15:51

2

358

Renan Silva

ASCON

C

00:16:01

3

271

Gilnei Vitoria Gomes

D-FLASH

C

00:16:22

4

241

Cleo Cozza Azevedo

D-FLASH

C

00:17:04

5

230

Celio Soares  Pedroso

ACESSO INF.

C

00:17:06

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO DOS 5 KM

1

494

Tainara Borges Viana

TRANSPYRE/JC

D

00:20:18

2

434

Jaqueline Vargas

REGATAS

D

00:20:43

3

443

Juliane Bastos da Silva

1.0

D

00:21:47

4

439

Juliana Belmonte Novais

UCRSM

D

00:22:28

5

497

Tatiane Numer Henriques

UNIMED L.SUL

D

00:22:40

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DOS 2 KM

1

603

Eduardo Nunes Angelus

1.0

E

00:06:41

2

608

Gabriel Numer Henriques

UNIMED L.SUL

E

00:06:49

3

611

Jeferson Dias Martines

AVULSO

E

00:07:00

4

602

Bruno Marcelo Alves Fernades

AVULSO

E

00:07:03

5

626

Yuri Lemos

AVULSO

E

00:07:11

6

618

Julio Tissot

AVULSO

E

00:07:23

7

610

Gabriel Silva Gnutzmann

PE NA TABUA

E

00:07:34

8

604

Emanuel de Sa Gondran da Silva

PEIXOTO PRIM

E

00:07:51

9

621

Matheus Silva de Barros Jordao

AVULSO

E

00:08:12

10

615

Joao Vitor Jorge Braga

AVULSO

E

00:08:28

11

625

Winiton de Oliveira Ribeiro

AVULSO

E

00:08:30

12

613

Joao Ricardo Goncalves Vieira

AVULSO

E

00:08:53

13

647

Vitoria dos Santos

AVULSO

F

00:08:58

14

628

Ariadne Soares

AVULSO

F

00:09:12

15

639

Mariana Moura de Brito

TRANSPYRE

F

00:09:45

16

609

Gabriel Perego Menuzzi

AVULSO

E

00:10:12

17

701

Alisson Lemos Martins Silva

AVULSO

E

00:10:15

18

637

Licielly Pereira Amaral

E NOIS

F

00:10:30

19

629

Bruna Silva Cruz

AVULSO

F

00:10:32

20

607

Gabriel Madeira de Azevedo

E NOIS

E

00:10:37

21

642

Sabrina Correa Morgado

AVULSO

F

00:10:58

22

605

Eric de Oliveira Ribeiro

AVULSO

E

00:11:21

23

636

Laurenn E Silva dos Passos

RGRS

F

00:11:25

24

617

Joshua Souza da Rosa

AVULSO

E

00:11:39

25

622

Paulo Vitor de Souza Mendonca

AVULSO

E

00:12:13

26

638

Louise Polino Farias

CESAM EULUTO

F

00:13:55

27

635

Ketlyn da Silva Pinto

1.0

F

00:15:14

28

634

Julia da Silva Gnutzmann

PE NA TABUA

F

00:15:40

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO - 2 KM

1

603

Eduardo Nunes Angelus

1.0

E

00:06:41

2

608

Gabriel Numer Henriques

UNIMED L.SUL

E

00:06:49

3

611

Jeferson Dias Martines

AVULSO

E

00:07:00

4

602

Bruno Marcelo Alves Fernades

AVULSO

E

00:07:03

5

626

Yuri Lemos

AVULSO

E

00:07:11

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO - 2 KM

1

647

Vitoria dos Santos

AVULSO

F

00:08:58

2

628

Ariadne Soares

AVULSO

F

00:09:12

3

639

Mariana Moura de Brito

TRANSPYRE

F

00:09:45

4

637

Licielly Pereira Amaral

E NOIS

F

00:10:30

5

629

Bruna Silva Cruz

AVULSO

F

00:10:32

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL - 1 KM

1

706

Elton Silva Almeida

AVULSO

G

00:04:12

2

713

Israel Maciel de Oliveira

AVULSO

G

00:04:14

3

719

Lenon Faria Troiano

AVULSO

G

00:04:17

4

709

Fabricio Silva de Barros Jordao

AVULSO

G

00:04:19

5

707

Enrico da Silva Andrade

AVULSO

G

00:04:25

6

705

Diogo de Souza Mendonca

AVULSO

G

00:04:28

7

733

Bruna Bastos da Costa

AVULSO

H

00:04:36

8

703

Arthur E Silva dos Passos

AVULSO

G

00:04:40

9

715

Joao Vitor Martha Peres

AVULSO

G

00:04:44

10

724

Raphael Oliveira Buswell

TRANSPYRE

G

00:05:08

11

729

William Munhoz As

TRANSPYRE

G

00:05:13

12

714

Joao Pedro da Silva Belotti

TRANSPYRE

G

00:05:16

13

731

Andressa Munhoz As

TRANSPYRE

H

00:05:22

14

716

Kaue Fagundes Quintana

AVULSO

G

00:05:29

15

718

Kevin de O. Tubino

1.0

G

00:05:35

16

711

Guilherme Silveira Lourenco

AVULSO

G

00:05:40

17

727

Savio Caina Porto do Valle

AVULSO

G

00:05:59

18

746

Gabriela Oliveira dos Santos

Avulso

H

00:06:04

19

736

Izabelly da Silva Pinto

1.0

H

00:06:09

20

704

Caua Miguel Luciano Candido

AVULSO

G

00:06:36

21

730

Andressa Lemos Martins Silva

AVULSO

H

00:06:38

22

732

Anita Machado de Souza

AVULSO

H

00:07:00

23

747

Beatriz Correa Duro

Avulso

H

00:07:05

24

738

Linda Beatriz Santos Irber da R.

AVULSO

H

00:07:36

25

725

Roberto Taylor Faria Filho

AVULSO

G

00:07:39

26

734

Bruna Silveira Pereira

AVULSO

H

00:07:41

27

740

Manuela Moita Gaubert

AVULSO

H

00:07:58

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO - 2 KM

1

706

Elton Silva Almeida

AVULSO

G

00:04:12

2

713

Israel Maciel de Oliveira

AVULSO

G

00:04:14

3

719

Lenon Faria Troiano

AVULSO

G

00:04:17

4

709

Fabricio Silva de Barros Jordao

AVULSO

G

00:04:19

5

707

Enrico da Silva Andrade

AVULSO

G

00:04:25

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO - 2 KM

1

733

Bruna Bastos da Costa

AVULSO

H

00:04:36

2

731

Andressa Munhoz As

TRANSPYRE

H

00:05:22

3

746

Gabriela Oliveira dos Santos

Avulso

H

00:06:04

4

736

Izabelly da Silva Pinto

1.0

H

00:06:09

5

730

Andressa Lemos Martins Silva

AVULSO

H

00:06:38