CORRIDA ATRAVES CAMPO - Competições Desportivas da AD/6

Data: 08/06/2011  -  São Leopoldo / RS

Distância: 10.00 km

Completaram a Prova: 55 atletas

Tempo de Prova: 0:47:41

 

 

---------------------------------Resultado--------------------------------------

 

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

================================================================================

Pos|Nr  |Nome                            |Cidade        | Tempo  |min/km| km/h 

================================================================================

  1 0052 MILTON CEZAR MARTINS BRAZ        3º B COM       0:32:25   3:14   18.50

  2 0006 LUCAS FREITAS FERREIRA           12º RC MEC     0:33:01   3:18   18.17

  3 0051 DIONES BORGES SILVA              3º B COM       0:33:30   3:21   17.90

  4 0004 CRAILTON OLIVEIRA ARAUJO         12º RC MEC     0:33:55   3:23   17.68

  5 0050 RUAN ARMANDO BORGES SILVA        3º B COM       0:33:57   3:23   17.67

  6 0027 EVERTON LUIZ MARTINS PIQUELE     3º GAAAE       0:34:02   3:24   17.63

  7 0075 GUSTAVO DORNELES COITINHO        3º RCG         0:34:04   3:24   17.61

  8 0049 JOCELITO QUEVEDO FERREIRA        3º B COM       0:34:31   3:27   17.38

  9 0023 MARCELO DE MEDEIROS RICARDO      16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:34:48   3:28   17.24

 10 0053 VINICIUS DA SILVA PEREIRA        3º B COM       0:34:50   3:29   17.22

 11 0059 GELSON RUFINO DE ALMEIDA         6º B COM       0:35:27   3:32   16.92

 12 0033 RAFAEL MOURA                     3º BE CMB      0:35:35   3:33   16.86

 13 0018 CLAUSIO ELIAS CALSING            16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:35:45   3:34   16.78

 14 0005 CLAUDIOMIRO FREITAS CAETANO      12º RC MEC     0:35:47   3:34   16.76

 15 0041 JOAO EMANUEL LOPES COSTA         6º BE CMB      0:36:01   3:36   16.66

 16 0042 MARCELO PEDRO WESCHENFELDER      6º BE CMB      0:36:17   3:37   16.53

 17 0034 FELIPE DE ABREU FUMACA           3º BE CMB      0:36:24   3:38   16.48

 18 0016 ANDRO DUARTE DA SILVA            16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:36:36   3:39   16.39

 19 0048 AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES    3º B COM       0:36:44   3:40   16.33

 20 0020 THOMPSON DA SILVA TABOJA POVEDA  16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:37:04   3:42   16.18

 21 0045 MATHIAS DOMINGOS SOUZA           6º BE CMB      0:37:09   3:42   16.15

 22 0040 RUDIMAR JOBIM LEAL               6º BE CMB      0:37:28   3:44   16.01

 23 0025 ALLAN DJONATAN DA S.  DOS SANTOS 3º GAAAE       0:37:35   3:45   15.96

 24 0024 JHONATANS CARLOS FERREIRA        3º GAAAE       0:37:37   3:45   15.95

 25 0032 EDILSON MACIEL DE SOUZA          3º BE CMB      0:37:43   3:46   15.91

 26 0035 DIEGO AURELIO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 3º BE CMB      0:37:54   3:47   15.83

 27 0029 CLEBER SOARES                    3º GAAAE       0:38:07   3:48   15.74

 28 0058 JULIAN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS         6º B COM       0:38:09   3:48   15.72

 29 0070 JOAO HENRIQUE ALVES SOARES       3º RCG         0:38:14   3:49   15.69

 30 0014 DANIEL WEIDE D AVILA             13º GAC        0:38:33   3:51   15.56

 31 0008 ROMAM FURTADO MARTIRENA          12º RC MEC     0:38:51   3:53   15.44

 32 0057 WILLIAM FUNKE SESSI              6º B COM       0:38:53   3:53   15.43

 33 0007 GERSON TEIXEIRA FERNANDES        12º RC MEC     0:38:54   3:53   15.42

 34 0061 WILLIAN DA LUZ DE MOURA          6º B COM       0:38:59   3:53   15.39

 35 0013 ADEMIR STEFANI SILVA GARCIA      13º GAC        0:39:04   3:54   15.35

 36 0063 THIAGO FERREIRA ARAUJO           8º B LOG       0:39:10   3:55   15.32

 37 0046 PEDRO BARBOSA DE MIRANDA FILHO   6º BE CMB      0:39:17   3:55   15.27

 38 0036 ELITON CAMARGO MADEIRA           3º BE CMB      0:39:30   3:57   15.19

 39 0037 ROBERTO CARLOS ROSA DOS SANTOS   3º BE CMB      0:39:43   3:58   15.11

 40 0060 VAGNER MAURICIO DOS SANTOS       6º B COM       0:39:55   3:59   15.03

 41 0002 JOSE FERNANDO CARDOSO FERNANDEZ  12° RC MEC     0:40:10   4:01   14.94

 42 0026 CARLOS ANDRE ANTUNES             3º GAAAE       0:40:15   4:01   14.90

 43 0066 RAFAEL VAZ RODRIGUES             8º B LOG       0:40:47   4:04   14.71

 44 0028 TAYLOR RIBEIRO                   3º GAAAE       0:40:55   4:05   14.66

 45 0056 WILLIAM ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA      6º B COM       0:41:03   4:06   14.61

 46 0012 LUIZ FELIPE LEMOS DA SILVA       13º GAC        0:41:08   4:06   14.58

 47 0067 LUCAS NUNES STODUTO              8º B LOG       0:42:18   4:13   14.18

 48 0015 PEDRO HENRIQUE P. DOS SANTOS     13º GAC        0:43:07   4:18   13.91

 49 0022 ROBERTO DE MOURA SANTOS          16ºGACAP-BCAD6 0:43:24   4:20   13.82

 50 0069 VANDERSON LUIS SEVERO DA ROCHA   8º B LOG       0:43:43   4:22   13.72

 51 0074 ATHOS MAYER                      3º  RCG        0:45:56   4:35   13.06

 52 0009 JONATAS NATANAEL ANDRADE PEREIRA 13º GAC        0:46:16   4:37   12.97

 53 0068 GERSON COSTA DE OLIVEIRA         8º B LOG       0:47:12   4:43   12.71

 54 0064 RENATO AGUIAR SAMPAIO            8º B LOG       0:47:21   4:44   12.67

 55 0073 VITOR ARI AZEVEDO                3º RCG         0:47:41   4:46   12.58