II EDIÇÃO 2013 – POSTO PILLON CROSS COUNTRY

DIA: 10/02/2013 – 7,5KM – SANTA MARIA         

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

84

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:26:17

1228

IVONIR DE SOUZA GULART

SANTA MARIA

D

00:26:45

32

FABIO FERNANDES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:27:01

1026

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

ITAARA

D

00:27:35

46

JOSÉ IVONEI MEDEIROS DE ROSSO

SAO GABRIEL

D

00:27:58

826

ADRIANO GONÇALVES MACHADO

SAO SEPE

B

00:28:43

34

JOÃO FERNANDO VIDAL FLORES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:29:44

73

RUDINEI ANDRADE FRANCO

SANTA MARIA

B

00:29:54

90

THIAGO SILVA BORGES

SAO GABRIEL

B

00:29:58

10°

1526

HENRIQUE VANDERLEI MURUSSI

CRUZ ALTA

H

00:30:17

11°

2013

LEANDRO CORREA BUSS

SANTA MARIA

E

00:30:34

12°

87

ANIBAL MENEZES DA SILVEIRA

SAO GABRIEL

E

00:30:42

13°

1703

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:31:25

14°

42

SILVIO TAVARES MONTEIRO JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

E

00:31:47

15°

36

TIAGO DE MORAES KASPER

RESTINGA SECA

C

00:31:54

16°

78

RAFAEL EDUARDO BORDA DE MELLO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:31:56

17°

3101

FLAVIO SCHEFFER WALTER

SANTA MARIA

C

00:31:59

18°

1987

JAIR ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE AZEREDO

ALEGRETE

C

00:32:23

19°

92

LUCIANO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

F

00:32:38

20°

1557

SILVIO ROBERTO BARBOSA DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

I

00:33:00

21°

81

SERGIO BICA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:33:12

22°

68

JARI MENEZES DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:33:18

23°

1963

PAULO BENHUR PAZ LOPES

CACAPAVA

H

00:33:48

24°

95

NILTON SANDRO KOSMINSKI SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:33:56

25°

71

ELISEU POSSOBOM DA ROSA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:34:54

26°

2210

PATRICK YDNER MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

D

00:35:22

27°

82

SIDNEI GUILHERMANO MACHADO

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:35:24

28°

1389

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RESTINGA SECA

O

00:36:06

29°

1900

MARCOS VINICIUS ACOSTA DE ALMEIDA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:36:31

30°

35

ROBSON SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

B

00:36:52

31°

6344

ALMIR DIAS ALVES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:37:16

32°

1334

ODILON NICHELE

SANTA MARIA

I

00:38:13

33°

50

NEWTON ROBERTO FLORES

SANTA MARIA

I

00:39:17

34°

94

BALTAZAR ROSA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:39:55

35°

80

LUIS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:40:01

36°

1201

KAREN KOFF DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:40:07

37°

69

JAIRO DE AVILA LOURENÇO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:40:25

38°

1320

MARCOS DERGAM SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:40:41

39°

93

DANIEL ROTHE PINTO

CAMPO BOM

D

00:40:56

40°

1944

JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:41:46

41°

70

LUCAS PALMA SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

D

00:41:57

42°

1302

JOAO BATISTA LOZANO

SAO LEOPOLDO

H

00:43:30

43°

91

NEWTON ROBERTO FLORES JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

E

00:45:04

44°

79

RUDINEY LEANDRO TÓLIO

SANTA MARIA

G

00:45:13

45°

85

JOÃO FELIPE DA SILVEIRA RIBEIRO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:45:16

46°

86

VILCEU CARDOSO NIEDERAUER

SANTA MARIA

D

00:45:29

47°

6060

SERGIO MELGAREJO GUEDES DA LUZ

SANTA MARIA

J

00:48:38

48°

9449

ADRIANE TEREZINHA FILIPETTO

SANTA MARIA

N

00:49:03

49°

2111

NUBIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:52:27

50°

1372

OSMAR PINTO MELLO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:52:34

51°

77

GRACIELLI ESTER MAINARDI

SANTA MARIA

N

Desistiu

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

84

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:26:17

1228

IVONIR DE SOUZA GULART

SANTA MARIA

D

00:26:45

32

FABIO FERNANDES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:27:01

1026

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

ITAARA

D

00:27:35

46

JOSÉ IVONEI MEDEIROS DE ROSSO

SAO GABRIEL

D

00:27:58

826

ADRIANO GONÇALVES MACHADO

SAO SEPE

B

00:28:43

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

1389

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RESTINGA SECA

O

00:36:06

1201

KAREN KOFF DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:40:07

9449

ADRIANE TEREZINHA FILIPETTO

SANTA MARIA

N

00:49:03

2111

NUBIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

L

00:52:27

77

GRACIELLI ESTER MAINARDI

SANTA MARIA

N

Desistiu

 

PREMIAÇÃO POR CATEGORIA

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

34

JOÃO FERNANDO VIDAL FLORES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:29:44

73

RUDINEI ANDRADE FRANCO

SANTA MARIA

B

00:29:54

90

THIAGO SILVA BORGES

SAO GABRIEL

B

00:29:58

81

SERGIO BICA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:33:12

71

ELISEU POSSOBOM DA ROSA

SANTA MARIA

B

00:34:54

35

ROBSON SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

B

00:36:52

6344

ALMIR DIAS ALVES

SANTA MARIA

B

00:37:16

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

36

TIAGO DE MORAES KASPER

RESTINGA SECA

C

00:31:54

78

RAFAEL EDUARDO BORDA DE MELLO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:31:56

3101

FLAVIO SCHEFFER WALTER

SANTA MARIA

C

00:31:59

1987

JAIR ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE AZEREDO

ALEGRETE

C

00:32:23

95

NILTON SANDRO KOSMINSKI SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

C

00:33:56

85

JOÃO FELIPE DA SILVEIRA RIBEIRO

SANTA MARIA

C

00:45:16

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

2210

PATRICK YDNER MARTELLI

SANTA MARIA

D

00:35:22

80

LUIS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:40:01

1320

MARCOS DERGAM SILVEIRA

SANTA MARIA

D

00:40:41

93

DANIEL ROTHE PINTO

CAMPO BOM

D

00:40:56

70

LUCAS PALMA SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

D

00:41:57

86

VILCEU CARDOSO NIEDERAUER

SANTA MARIA

D

00:45:29

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

2013

LEANDRO CORREA BUSS

SANTA MARIA

E

00:30:34

87

ANIBAL MENEZES DA SILVEIRA

SAO GABRIEL

E

00:30:42

42

SILVIO TAVARES MONTEIRO JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

E

00:31:47

68

JARI MENEZES DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

E

00:33:18

82

SIDNEI GUILHERMANO MACHADO

CRUZ ALTA

E

00:35:24

91

NEWTON ROBERTO FLORES JUNIOR

SANTA MARIA

E

00:45:04

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

92

LUCIANO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS

SANTA MARIA

F

00:32:38

69

JAIRO DE AVILA LOURENÇO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:40:25

1372

OSMAR PINTO MELLO

SANTA MARIA

F

00:52:34

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

1703

ALCIR SILVEIRA DA SILVA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:31:25

1900

MARCOS VINICIUS ACOSTA DE ALMEIDA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:36:31

94

BALTAZAR ROSA

SANTA MARIA

G

00:39:55

79

RUDINEY LEANDRO TÓLIO

SANTA MARIA

G

00:45:13

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

1526

HENRIQUE VANDERLEI MURUSSI

CRUZ ALTA

H

00:30:17

1963

PAULO BENHUR PAZ LOPES

CACAPAVA

H

00:33:48

1302

JOAO BATISTA LOZANO

SAO LEOPOLDO

H

00:43:30

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

1557

SILVIO ROBERTO BARBOSA DA COSTA

SANTA MARIA

I

00:33:00

1334

ODILON NICHELE

SANTA MARIA

I

00:38:13

50

NEWTON ROBERTO FLORES

SANTA MARIA

I

00:39:17

 

Clas.

Nome

Cidade

Cat.

Tempo

1944

JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA FERREIRA

SANTA MARIA

J

00:41:46

6060

SERGIO MELGAREJO GUEDES DA LUZ

SANTA MARIA

J

00:48:38