Circuito Noturno de Santa Maria 2016 - 5ª Etapa - 08/10/2016 - 3,3 Km

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

1

1026

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

Santa Maria

E

00:10:46

00:03:16

2

9172

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

CIRE/UP! E.

D

00:10:49

00:03:17

3

1505

ELISEU POSSOBOM DA ROSA

IDÉIA FIXA

C

00:10:51

00:03:17

4

5555

ELOIR KERSTING MALHEIROS

RUNFORHEALTH

E

00:11:05

00:03:22

5

2106

MARCELO BAYER

RUNFORHEALTH

A

00:11:08

00:03:22

6

54

Alexandre Bauer

Santa Maria

D

00:11:11

00:03:23

7

2512

CLÉBER BARCELOS

RUNFORHEALTH

D

00:11:15

00:03:25

8

2702

VAGNER RICHARDT

ParaísodoSul

B

00:11:25

00:03:28

9

1036

GUILHERME MACIEL DORNELLES

BEER RUNNERS

E

00:11:27

00:03:28

10

1206

HEIDER ROSADO

Rio Pardo

G

00:11:35

00:03:31

11

2005

ADRIANO MACIEL

Panambi

E

00:11:37

00:03:31

12

5860

MARCOS ALLES

RUNFORHEALTH

A

00:11:41

00:03:32

13

1303

ALMIR DIAS ALVES

Dinéa Beauty

C

00:11:48

00:03:35

14

4885

SAM FELIPO GARCEZ FOLGEARINI

BEER RUNNERS

F

00:11:57

00:03:37

15

1704

JOSEMAR BATISTA SOARES

Santa Maria

G

00:11:58

00:03:38

16

1208

CENERI SCHMIDT

BEER RUNNERS

F

00:12:01

00:03:38

17

6565

JULIO CESAR GOTTFRIED FREITAS

Santa Maria

H

00:12:03

00:03:39

18

13

Lizauro dos Santos

Santa Maria

E

00:12:12

00:03:42

19

3011

RAFAEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

Santa Maria

E

00:12:14

00:03:42

20

1989

LEANDRO COUTO GULARTE

Ibirubá

C

00:12:19

00:03:44

21

1802

GYANN BORONSCKI FERREIRA

A.G.R.E.

D

00:12:23

00:03:45

22

1901

GUSTAVO ESSY

A.G.R.E.

A

00:12:24

00:03:45

23

1009

FLÁVIO SCHEFFER WALTER

F.S.W.MONT.

C

00:12:26

00:03:46

24

6197

GABRIEL POZZO

N.E.RUNNING

A

00:12:28

00:03:47

25

3202

FABIO GOULART BARBOSA

RUNFORHEALTH

D

00:12:30

00:03:47

26

1702

GELSON LIMA BORGES

P.dasMissões

B

00:12:32

00:03:48

27

7988

ROBERTO CARLOS FREITAS GARCIA

Santa Maria

G

00:12:37

00:03:49

28

77

DIRCEU DE SOUSA ALVES

Santa Maria

E

00:12:38

00:03:50

29

2042

DIÉFERSON RUAN HINDERSMANN L.

K2 T. e M.

A

00:12:41

00:03:51

30

24

Miche Carvalho Menezes

Santa Maria

B

00:12:43

00:03:51

31

1828

SAMUEL DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO

Santa Maria

A

00:12:45

00:03:52

32

2412

PAULO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

Santa Maria

F

00:12:49

00:03:53

33

1523

ANDERSON CARDOSO CUTRIM

ASCORJUC

C

00:12:51

00:03:54

34

3335

CORALDINO VICENTE DOS SANTOS

ASCORSUL

H

00:12:53

00:03:54

35

107

Celestin Durand

França

C

00:12:57

00:03:55

36

1567

CLAILTON ATAIDES DE FREITAS

Santa Maria

H

00:12:59

00:03:56

37

1008

MAURICIO KONZEN

BEER RUNNERS

F

00:13:01

00:03:57

38

2504

ANDRE BERTICELI DOS SANTOS

IBIRUBÁ

E

00:13:07

00:03:58

39

45

JOÃO BATISTA LIMA

Santa Maria

H

00:13:09

00:03:59

40

2020

MATEUS CRESPAN

TERESA TEAM

D

00:13:12

00:04:00

41

1136

JONATAS CIROLINI

StyloRunning

E

00:13:16

00:04:01

42

38

Luis Alberto Machado

Rosario

H

00:13:18

00:04:02

43

1111

ERLON VAGNER DEPOI FERREIRA

Santa Maria

F

00:13:19

00:04:02

44

1557

SILVIO ROBERTO BARBOSA DA COSTA

Santa Maria

I

00:13:21

00:04:03

45

1612

ADILOMAR JACSON SILVA

Santa Maria

G

00:13:22

00:04:03

46

1967

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RestingaSeca

S

00:13:40

00:04:08

47

10

Luiz Augusto Arenhart Junior

Santa Maria

D

00:13:42

00:04:09

48

14

Edson Luiz Soares

Erechim

F

00:13:44

00:04:10

49

1037

ANA RITA DIAS DORNELLES

BEER RUNNERS

Q

00:13:49

00:04:11

50

1012

FABRICIO NUNES DE GÓES

São Gabriel

F

00:13:53

00:04:12

51

1710

ROGÉRIO DALLA PORTA LOPES

Santa Maria

G

00:13:58

00:04:14

52

1948

FERNANDO MIRANDA DE VARGAS

Santa Maria

K

00:14:07

00:04:17

53

1952

NELSON DINIZ

Canoas

J

00:14:11

00:04:18

54

2309

CLEBER RONALDO ESTIGARRIBA A.

ARCOSUL

G

00:14:13

00:04:18

55

1

Mikael Viana de Oliveira

Santa Maria

B

00:14:18

00:04:20

56

8030

CLEBERTON JUNIOR DA SILVA G.

Santa Maria

C

00:14:24

00:04:22

57

1509

MARCO AURELIO GEHRES

IDEIA FIXA

G

00:14:26

00:04:22

58

4621

ADONIS TAVARES BARRETO

Santa Maria

E

00:14:29

00:04:23

59

1204

CAREN DE AVILA LEMOS FANTINEL

Acad. ATC

Q

00:14:32

00:04:24

60

1476

LUIZ DE SOUZA

Santa Maria

J

00:14:34

00:04:25

61

1517

FRANCISCO TEOFILO DA SILVA

Santa Maria

G

00:14:38

00:04:26

62

4464

LUCIANO TRENTIN

Santa Maria

H

00:14:40

00:04:27

63

2103

ETIANE MOREIRA FARIAS

Santa Maria

O

00:14:42

00:04:27

64

11

Leonel Rodrigues Machado Cardoso

Santa Maria

E

00:14:47

00:04:29

65

2209

NEWTON ROBERTO FLORES JUNIOR

Santa Maria

E

00:14:51

00:04:30

66

1513

ADROALDO ALENCAR IHRIG

Santa Maria

H

00:14:53

00:04:31

67

2111

JULIANA BELMONTE NOVAIS

Santa Maria

N

00:14:57

00:04:32

68

2189

BRUNA BERGER

CIRE RUN

O

00:15:01

00:04:33

69

4472

CLAUDIO RODINEI RECH MACHADO

Santa Maria

F

00:15:03

00:04:34

70

1953

BRUNO ADORIAN

Ibirubá

J

00:15:06

00:04:35

71

7

Adan William da Silva Trentin

Passo Fundo

C

00:15:08

00:04:35

72

1993

GABRIEL SOARES MENDES

Santa Maria

B

00:15:10

00:04:36

73

8885

CÍCERO DO AMARAL MORETI

B.V.do Incra

D

00:15:12

00:04:36

74

1610

EDSON ROSSI

Santa Maria

E

00:15:16

00:04:38

75

9962

CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA

Acad. ATC

H

00:15:17

00:04:38

76

2212

PAULO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA

Santa Maria

I

00:15:19

00:04:38

77

3000

VALDETE MACHADO LOUREIRO

Santa Maria

R

00:15:28

00:04:41

78

3200

RODRIGO NICOLOSO

Santa Maria

E

00:15:34

00:04:43

79

127

Paulo Roberto Machado Calil

Santa Maria

F

00:15:40

00:04:45

80

2227

ILDARA APARECIDA CARVALHO DE O.

Acad. ATC

T

00:15:42

00:04:45

81

2205

NANY VIEIRA BAPTISTA KONZEN

BEER RUNNERS

P

00:15:46

00:04:47

82

1031

IGOR DE ALMEIDA PAIM

BRIGADA

E

00:15:58

00:04:50

83

4

Andressa Moraes

Panambi

O

00:16:01

00:04:51

84

1443

BIANCA VOLGT BARBOSA

Life A.House

M

00:16:03

00:04:52

85

9

Samantha de Assis Bastos

Santa Maria

M

00:16:05

00:04:52

86

6791

ROQUE ANTÔNIO AVELLO

Santa Maria

G

00:16:08

00:04:53

87

2407

LETICIA DAIANI NEU

Santa Maria

O

00:16:11

00:04:54

88

113

Adilon Jackson

Santa Maria

B

00:16:17

00:04:56

89

125

Ronald Lopes

Santa Maria

A

00:16:19

00:04:57

90

9375

WANIA HELRIGHEL ARANTES DE F.

Santa Maria

P

00:16:21

00:04:57

91

1524

PATRICIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

ASCORJUC

O

00:16:24

00:04:58

92

5486

JAQUELINE FLORES DE FREITAS

Acad. Life

P

00:16:28

00:04:59

93

2312

DAIANE MARIANOF

Santa Maria

Q

00:16:31

00:05:00

94

1334

ODILON NICHELE

Santa Maria

J

00:16:34

00:05:01

95

1944

JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA FERREIRA

Santa Maria

L

00:16:45

00:05:05

96

3538

SORAIA LEFEU BORGES

ASCORJUC

Q

00:16:50

00:05:06

97

1556

ITAMAR FIORAVANTE GODOY

BRIGADA

J

00:16:52

00:05:07

98

23

Alexandro Carvalho

Santa Maria

F

00:16:57

00:05:08

99

1377

JAIR MARIO CARDOSO

Santa Maria

H

00:17:02

00:05:10

100

6060

SÉRGIO MELGAREJO GUEDES DA LUZ

Santa Maria

J

00:17:05

00:05:11

101

1214

ANA PATRICIA TAFERNABERRI

BOA FORMA

R

00:17:09

00:05:12

102

1964

MARCOS LUIZ DECEZARO

Santa Maria

H

00:17:14

00:05:13

103

2001

MARTA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MORAES

CIRE RUN

S

00:17:17

00:05:14

104

5

Fernanda Louzada Lence

Santa Maria

Q

00:17:20

00:05:15

105

3108

ROSANE ZIEGLER DE MORAES

Santa Maria

S

00:17:28

00:05:18

106

34

Nicole Marinho Ramos

Santa Maria

N

00:17:31

00:05:18

107

5883

IRIS RISSI MESQUITA CERQUEIRA

Santa Maria

P

00:17:34

00:05:19

108

8634

JOÃO EMILIANO H. DE FREITAS

Santa Maria

A

00:17:35

00:05:20

109

6070

MARIANA MORO BASSACO

BANRIRUNNERS

P

00:17:37

00:05:20

110

7672

JASSANA ALVES

N.E.RUNNING

R

00:17:46

00:05:23

111

5773

REGINA DA SILVA MIRANDA

Santa Maria

R

00:17:50

00:05:24

112

15

Felipe Schultz Gehres

Santa Maria

A

00:17:54

00:05:25

113

2675

JAIRO DE AVILA LOURENÇO

Santa Maria

G

00:18:02

00:05:28

114

1020

ANA MARIA DE ALENCAR

Santa Maria

S

00:18:16

00:05:32

115

1135

ETIELI KEMMERICH KARSBURG

ParaísodoSul

P

00:18:20

00:05:33

116

1311

CLEUSA APARECIDA DE C. SCHEFFER

Santa Maria

P

00:18:23

00:05:34

117

1584

HELENA KOBER

Santa Maria

P

00:18:25

00:05:35

118

1108

TAÍSE LEITEMPERGER BERTAZZO

Santa Maria

N

00:18:27

00:05:35

119

3839

ELENIZA CIPOLATTO FERRÃO

BANRIRUNNERS

T

00:18:31

00:05:37

120

2303

CLAUDIA DA SILVA

Santa Maria

R

00:18:37

00:05:38

121

2601

DEISE RAQUEL HINDERSMANN L.

Pinto Fretes

M

00:18:47

00:05:42

122

18

Caio da Rocha Alves

E.TEIXEIRA M

A

00:18:51

00:05:43

123

19

Thiago da Costa Pereira

E.TEIXEIRA M

A

00:18:55

00:05:44

124

8550

ROBERTO MAICÁ DA SILVA

Santa Maria

E

00:18:56

00:05:44

125

1212

SILVANA ZANINI DURGANTE

BANRIRUNNERS

T

00:19:40

00:05:58

126

2306

SANDRA MAYER

BEER RUNNERS

Q

00:19:51

00:06:01

127

3004

VERACI CLECI GLASENAPP WEISE

E. Boa Forma

S

00:20:18

00:06:09

128

1548

VLADEMIR FLORIANO PEDROSO

A. doTigre

K

00:20:28

00:06:12

129

5018

MÁRCIA GISELE FONTANA FREITAS

Santa Maria

S

00:22:26

00:06:48

130

5495

CLEIA VIVIANE KRIEGER

Santa Maria

R

00:22:32

00:06:50

131

1731

ROBERTA AOZANI SCREMIN

Santa Maria

P

00:22:38

00:06:52

132

3362

MARIA MADALENA GONÇALVES

CIRE RUN

T

00:23:03

00:06:59

133

7357

IZOREMAS DA SILVA

Santa Maria

U

00:23:23

00:07:05

134

26

Bruna da Silva Cargnelutti

Santa Maria

O

00:25:24

00:07:42

 •  Premiação Geral Masculino

1

1026

LEANDRO VALECI CAMARGO DA SILVA

Santa Maria

E

00:10:46

00:03:16

2

9172

RENEI THEODORO VIEIRA

CIRE/UP! E.

D

00:10:49

00:03:17

3

1505

ELISEU POSSOBOM DA ROSA

IDÉIA FIXA

C

00:10:51

00:03:17

4

5555

ELOIR KERSTING MALHEIROS

RUNFORHEALTH

E

00:11:05

00:03:22

5

2106

MARCELO BAYER

RUNFORHEALTH

A

00:11:08

00:03:22

 •  Premiação Geral Feminino

1

1967

MARCIA GARCIA CAVALHEIRO

RestingaSeca

S

00:13:40

00:04:08

2

1037

ANA RITA DIAS DORNELLES

BEER RUNNERS

Q

00:13:49

00:04:11

3

1204

CAREN DE AVILA LEMOS FANTINEL

Acad. ATC

Q

00:14:32

00:04:24

4

2103

ETIANE MOREIRA FARIAS

Santa Maria

O

00:14:42

00:04:27

5

2111

JULIANA BELMONTE NOVAIS

Santa Maria

N

00:14:57

00:04:32

 •  1997 ou depois - Masculino - A (19 ou menos)

1

5860

MARCOS ALLES

RUNFORHEALTH

A

00:11:41

00:03:32

2

1901

GUSTAVO ESSY

A.G.R.E.

A

00:12:24

00:03:45

3

6197

GABRIEL POZZO

N.E.RUNNING

A

00:12:28

00:03:47

4

2042

DIÉFERSON RUAN HINDERSMANN L.

K2 T. e M.

A

00:12:41

00:03:51

5

1828

SAMUEL DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO

Santa Maria

A

00:12:45

00:03:52

6

125

Ronald Lopes

Santa Maria

A

00:16:19

00:04:57

7

8634

JOÃO EMILIANO H. DE FREITAS

Santa Maria

A

00:17:35

00:05:20

8

15

Felipe Schultz Gehres

Santa Maria

A

00:17:54

00:05:25

9

18

Caio da Rocha Alves

E.TEIXEIRA M

A

00:18:51

00:05:43

10

19

Thiago da Costa Pereira

E.TEIXEIRA M

A

00:18:55

00:05:44

 •  1992 a 1996 - Masculino - B (20 a 24)

1

2702

VAGNER RICHARDT

ParaísodoSul

B

00:11:25

00:03:28

2

1702

GELSON LIMA BORGES

P.dasMissões

B

00:12:32

00:03:48

3

24

Miche Carvalho Menezes

Santa Maria

B

00:12:43

00:03:51

4

1

Mikael Viana de Oliveira

Santa Maria

B

00:14:18

00:04:20

5

1993

GABRIEL SOARES MENDES

Santa Maria

B

00:15:10

00:04:36

6

113

Adilon Jackson

Santa Maria

B

00:16:17

00:04:56

 •  1987 a 1991 - Masculino - C (25 a 29)

1

1303

ALMIR DIAS ALVES

Dinéa Beauty

C

00:11:48

00:03:35

2

1989

LEANDRO COUTO GULARTE

Ibirubá

C

00:12:19

00:03:44

3

1009

FLÁVIO SCHEFFER WALTER

F.S.W.MONT.

C

00:12:26

00:03:46

4

1523

ANDERSON CARDOSO CUTRIM

ASCORJUC

C

00:12:51

00:03:54

5

107

Celestin Durand

França

C

00:12:57

00:03:55

6

8030

CLEBERTON JUNIOR DA SILVA G.

Santa Maria

C

00:14:24

00:04:22

7

7

Adan William da Silva Trentin

Passo Fundo

C

00:15:08

00:04:35

•  1982 a 1986 - Masculino - D (30 a 34)

1

54

Alexandre Bauer

Santa Maria

D

00:11:11

00:03:23

2

2512

CLÉBER BARCELOS

RUNFORHEALTH

D

00:11:15

00:03:25

3

1802

GYANN BORONSCKI FERREIRA

A.G.R.E.

D

00:12:23

00:03:45

4

3202

FABIO GOULART BARBOSA

RUNFORHEALTH

D

00:12:30

00:03:47

5

2020

MATEUS CRESPAN

TERESA TEAM

D

00:13:12

00:04:00

6

10

Luiz Augusto Arenhart Junior

Santa Maria

D

00:13:42

00:04:09

7

8885

CÍCERO DO AMARAL MORETI

B.V.do Incra

D

00:15:12

00:04:36

 •  1977  a 1981 - Masculino - E (35 a 39)

1

1036

GUILHERME MACIEL DORNELLES

BEER RUNNERS

E

00:11:27

00:03:28

2

2005

ADRIANO MACIEL

Panambi

E

00:11:37

00:03:31

3

13

Lizauro dos Santos

Santa Maria

E

00:12:12

00:03:42

4

3011

RAFAEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

Santa Maria

E

00:12:14

00:03:42

5

77

DIRCEU DE SOUSA ALVES

Santa Maria

E

00:12:38

00:03:50

6

2504

ANDRE BERTICELI DOS SANTOS

IBIRUBÁ

E

00:13:07

00:03:58

7

1136

JONATAS CIROLINI

StyloRunning

E

00:13:16

00:04:01

8

4621

ADONIS TAVARES BARRETO

Santa Maria

E

00:14:29

00:04:23

9

11

Leonel Rodrigues Machado Cardoso

Santa Maria

E

00:14:47

00:04:29

10

2209

NEWTON ROBERTO FLORES JUNIOR

Santa Maria

E

00:14:51

00:04:30

11

1610

EDSON ROSSI

Santa Maria

E

00:15:16

00:04:38

12

3200

RODRIGO NICOLOSO

Santa Maria

E

00:15:34

00:04:43

13

1031

IGOR DE ALMEIDA PAIM

BRIGADA

E

00:15:58

00:04:50

14

8550

ROBERTO MAICÁ DA SILVA

Santa Maria

E

00:18:56

00:05:44

 •  1972 a 1976 - Masculino - F (40 a 44)

1

4885

SAM FELIPO GARCEZ FOLGEARINI

BEER RUNNERS

F

00:11:57

00:03:37

2

1208

CENERI SCHMIDT

BEER RUNNERS

F

00:12:01

00:03:38

3

2412

PAULO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

Santa Maria

F

00:12:49

00:03:53

4

1008

MAURICIO KONZEN

BEER RUNNERS

F

00:13:01

00:03:57

5

1111

ERLON VAGNER DEPOI FERREIRA

Santa Maria

F

00:13:19

00:04:02

6

14

Edson Luiz Soares

Erechim

F

00:13:44

00:04:10

7

1012

FABRICIO NUNES DE GÓES

São Gabriel

F

00:13:53

00:04:12

8

4472

CLAUDIO RODINEI RECH MACHADO

Santa Maria

F

00:15:03

00:04:34

9

127

Paulo Roberto Machado Calil

Santa Maria

F

00:15:40

00:04:45

10

23

Alexandro Carvalho

Santa Maria

F

00:16:57

00:05:08

 •  1967 a 1971 - Masculino - G (45 a 49)

1

1206

HEIDER ROSADO

Rio Pardo

G

00:11:35

00:03:31

2

1704

JOSEMAR BATISTA SOARES

Santa Maria

G

00:11:58

00:03:38

3

7988

ROBERTO CARLOS FREITAS GARCIA

Santa Maria

G

00:12:37

00:03:49

4

1612

ADILOMAR JACSON SILVA

Santa Maria

G

00:13:22

00:04:03

5

1710

ROGÉRIO DALLA PORTA LOPES

Santa Maria

G

00:13:58

00:04:14

6

2309

CLEBER RONALDO ESTIGARRIBA A.

ARCOSUL

G

00:14:13

00:04:18

7

1509

MARCO AURELIO GEHRES

IDEIA FIXA

G

00:14:26

00:04:22

8

1517

FRANCISCO TEOFILO DA SILVA

Santa Maria

G

00:14:38

00:04:26

9

6791

ROQUE ANTÔNIO AVELLO

Santa Maria

G

00:16:08

00:04:53

10

2675

JAIRO DE AVILA LOURENÇO

Santa Maria

G

00:18:02

00:05:28

 •  1962 a 1966 - Masculino - H (50 a 54)

1

6565

JULIO CESAR GOTTFRIED FREITAS

Santa Maria

H

00:12:03

00:03:39

2

3335

CORALDINO VICENTE DOS SANTOS

ASCORSUL

H

00:12:53

00:03:54

3

1567

CLAILTON ATAIDES DE FREITAS

Santa Maria

H

00:12:59

00:03:56

4

45

JOÃO BATISTA LIMA

Santa Maria

H

00:13:09

00:03:59

5

38

Luis Alberto Machado

Rosario

H

00:13:18

00:04:02

6

4464

LUCIANO TRENTIN

Santa Maria

H

00:14:40

00:04:27

7

1513

ADROALDO ALENCAR IHRIG

Santa Maria

H

00:14:53

00:04:31

8

9962

CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA

Acad. ATC

H

00:15:17

00:04:38

9

1377

JAIR MARIO CARDOSO

Santa Maria

H

00:17:02

00:05:10

10

1964

MARCOS LUIZ DECEZARO

Santa Maria

H

00:17:14

00:05:13

 •  1957 a 1961 - Masculino - I (55 a 59)

1

1557

SILVIO ROBERTO BARBOSA DA COSTA

Santa Maria

I

00:13:21

00:04:03

2

2212

PAULO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA

Santa Maria

I

00:15:19

00:04:38

 •  1952 a 1956 - Masculino - J (60 a 64)

1

1952

NELSON DINIZ

Canoas

J

00:14:11

00:04:18

2

1476

LUIZ DE SOUZA

Santa Maria

J

00:14:34

00:04:25

3

1953

BRUNO ADORIAN

Ibirubá

J

00:15:06

00:04:35

4

1334

ODILON NICHELE

Santa Maria

J

00:16:34

00:05:01

5

1556

ITAMAR FIORAVANTE GODOY

BRIGADA

J

00:16:52

00:05:07

6

6060

SÉRGIO MELGAREJO GUEDES DA LUZ

Santa Maria

J

00:17:05

00:05:11

•  1947 a 1951 - Masculino - K (65 a 69)

1

1948

FERNANDO MIRANDA DE VARGAS

Santa Maria

K

00:14:07

00:04:17

2

1548

VLADEMIR FLORIANO PEDROSO

A. doTigre

K

00:20:28

00:06:12

•  1946 ou antes - Masculino - L (70 acima)

1

1944

JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA FERREIRA

Santa Maria

L

00:16:45

00:05:05

•  1997 ou depois - Feminino - M (19 ou menos)

1

1443

BIANCA VOLGT BARBOSA

Life A.House

M

00:16:03

00:04:52

2

9

Samantha de Assis Bastos

Santa Maria

M

00:16:05

00:04:52

3

2601

DEISE RAQUEL HINDERSMANN L.

Pinto Fretes

M

00:18:47

00:05:42

 •  1992 a 1996 - Feminino - N (20 a 24)

1

34

Nicole Marinho Ramos

Santa Maria

N

00:17:31

00:05:18

2

1108

TAÍSE LEITEMPERGER BERTAZZO

Santa Maria

N

00:18:27

00:05:35

 •  1987 a 1991 - Feminino - O (25 a 29)

1

2189

BRUNA BERGER

CIRE RUN

O

00:15:01

00:04:33

2

4

Andressa Moraes

Panambi

O

00:16:01

00:04:51

3

2407

LETICIA DAIANI NEU

Santa Maria

O

00:16:11

00:04:54

4

1524

PATRICIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

ASCORJUC

O

00:16:24

00:04:58

5

26

Bruna da Silva Cargnelutti

Santa Maria

O

00:25:24

00:07:42

 •  1982 a 1986 - Feminino - P (30 a 34)

1

2205

NANY VIEIRA BAPTISTA KONZEN

BEER RUNNERS

P

00:15:46

00:04:47

2

9375

WANIA HELRIGHEL ARANTES DE F.

Santa Maria

P

00:16:21

00:04:57

3

5486

JAQUELINE FLORES DE FREITAS

Acad. Life

P

00:16:28

00:04:59

4

5883

IRIS RISSI MESQUITA CERQUEIRA

Santa Maria

P

00:17:34

00:05:19

5

6070

MARIANA MORO BASSACO

BANRIRUNNERS

P

00:17:37

00:05:20

6

1135

ETIELI KEMMERICH KARSBURG

ParaísodoSul

P

00:18:20

00:05:33

7

1311

CLEUSA APARECIDA DE C. SCHEFFER

Santa Maria

P

00:18:23

00:05:34

8

1584

HELENA KOBER

Santa Maria

P

00:18:25

00:05:35

9

1731

ROBERTA AOZANI SCREMIN

Santa Maria

P

00:22:38

00:06:52

 •  1977 a 1981 - Feminino - Q (35 a 39)

1

2312

DAIANE MARIANOF

Santa Maria

Q

00:16:31

00:05:00

2

3538

SORAIA LEFEU BORGES

ASCORJUC

Q

00:16:50

00:05:06

3

5

Fernanda Louzada Lence

Santa Maria

Q

00:17:20

00:05:15

4

2306

SANDRA MAYER

BEER RUNNERS

Q

00:19:51

00:06:01

 •  1972 a 1976 - Feminino - R (40 a 44)

1

3000

VALDETE MACHADO LOUREIRO

Santa Maria

R

00:15:28

00:04:41

2

1214

ANA PATRICIA TAFERNABERRI

BOA FORMA

R

00:17:09

00:05:12

3

7672

JASSANA ALVES

N.E.RUNNING

R

00:17:46

00:05:23

4

5773

REGINA DA SILVA MIRANDA

Santa Maria

R

00:17:50

00:05:24

5

2303

CLAUDIA DA SILVA

Santa Maria

R

00:18:37

00:05:38

6

5495

CLEIA VIVIANE KRIEGER

Santa Maria

R

00:22:32

00:06:50

•  1967 a 1971 - Feminino - S (45 a 49)

1

2001

MARTA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MORAES

CIRE RUN

S

00:17:17

00:05:14

2

3108

ROSANE ZIEGLER DE MORAES

Santa Maria

S

00:17:28

00:05:18

3

1020

ANA MARIA DE ALENCAR

Santa Maria

S

00:18:16

00:05:32

4

3004

VERACI CLECI GLASENAPP WEISE

E. Boa Forma

S

00:20:18

00:06:09

5

5018

MÁRCIA GISELE FONTANA FREITAS

Santa Maria

S

00:22:26

00:06:48

 •  1962 a 1966 - Feminino - T (50 a 54)

1

2227

ILDARA APARECIDA CARVALHO DE O.

Acad. ATC

T

00:15:42

00:04:45

2

3839

ELENIZA CIPOLATTO FERRÃO

BANRIRUNNERS

T

00:18:31

00:05:37

3

1212

SILVANA ZANINI DURGANTE

BANRIRUNNERS

T

00:19:40

00:05:58

4

3362

MARIA MADALENA GONÇALVES

CIRE RUN

T

00:23:03

00:06:59

•  1957 a 1961 - Feminino - U (55 a 59)

1

7357

IZOREMAS DA SILVA

Santa Maria

U

00:23:23

00:07:05